Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

T77 Train Route and Timetable

T77 is a regular train running from Shanghai South Railway Station to Nanning Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T77 1 Shanghai South -- 11:20 0min
T77 2 Jiaxing 12:12 12:16 52min
T77 3 Haining 12:32 12:36 01h 12min
T77 4 Hangzhou South 13:23 13:29 02h 03min
T77 5 Jinhua 15:05 15:11 03h 45min
T77 6 Yingtan 17:59 18:08 06h 39min
T77 7 Jian 20:55 21:01 09h 35min
T77 8 Jinggangshan 22:05 22:11 10h 45min
T77 9 Hengyang 00:35 00:41 13h 15min
T77 10 Yongzhou 02:03 02:11 14h 43min
T77 11 Guilin North 03:55 04:15 16h 35min
T77 12 Liuzhou 05:48 06:03 18h 28min
T77 13 Nanning 08:15 -- 20h 55min