Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T77 Train Route and Timetable

T77 is a regular train running from Shanghai South Railway Station to Nanning Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T77 1 Shanghai South -- 11:23 0min
T77 2 Jiaxing 12:10 12:14 47min
T77 3 Haining 12:30 12:33 01h 07min
T77 4 Hangzhou South 13:25 13:31 02h 02min
T77 5 Yiwu 14:23 14:27 03h 0min
T77 6 Jinhua 15:06 15:12 03h 43min
T77 7 Yingtan 18:01 18:07 06h 38min
T77 8 Jian 20:57 21:03 09h 34min
T77 9 Jinggangshan 22:08 22:11 10h 45min
T77 10 Hengyang 00:45 00:51 13h 22min
T77 11 Yongzhou 02:17 02:23 14h 54min
T77 12 Guilin North 04:11 04:19 16h 48min
T77 13 Liuzhou 05:55 06:05 18h 32min
T77 14 Nanning 08:17 -- 20h 54min