Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T7 Train Route and Timetable

T7 is a regular train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Chengdu Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T7 1 Beijing West -- 16:43 0min
T7 2 Baoding 18:03 18:16 01h 20min
T7 3 Shijiazhuang North 19:43 20:04 03h 0min
T7 4 Taiyuan 22:02 22:09 05h 19min
T7 5 Lvliang 23:46 23:50 07h 03min
T7 6 Yanan 02:47 02:51 10h 04min
T7 7 Xian 06:08 06:29 13h 25min
T7 8 Baoji 08:10 08:32 15h 27min
T7 9 Qinling 09:31 09:38 16h 48min
T7 10 Fengxian 10:44 10:48 18h 01min
T7 11 Liangdang 11:17 11:19 18h 34min
T7 12 Huixian 11:39 11:42 18h 56min
T7 13 Lueyang 12:52 12:58 20h 09min
T7 14 Guangyuan 15:37 15:46 22h 54min
T7 15 Jiangyou 18:39 18:42 1day 01h 56min
T7 16 Mianyang 19:17 19:21 1day 02h 34min
T7 17 Chengdu 20:45 -- 1day 04h 02min