Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

T7 Train Route and Timetable

T7 is a regular train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Chengdu Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T7 1 Beijing West -- 16:40 0min
T7 2 Baoding 18:00 18:04 01h 20min
T7 3 Shijiazhuang North 19:31 20:03 02h 51min
T7 4 Taiyuan 22:02 22:08 05h 22min
T7 5 Lvliang 23:50 23:53 07h 10min
T7 6 Yanan 02:59 03:03 10h 19min
T7 7 Xian 06:18 06:38 13h 38min
T7 8 Baoji 08:22 08:32 15h 42min
T7 9 Fengxian 10:44 10:48 18h 04min
T7 10 Liangdang 11:17 11:19 18h 37min
T7 11 Huixian 11:39 11:41 18h 59min
T7 12 Lueyang 12:51 12:58 20h 11min
T7 13 Guangyuan 15:37 15:46 22h 57min
T7 14 Mianyang 19:04 19:08 1day 02h 24min
T7 15 Chengdu 20:36 -- 1day 03h 56min