Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

T584 Train Route and Timetable

T584 is a regular train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Nanning Railway Station. The train has 28 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T584 1 Ningbo -- 07:53 0min
T584 2 Yuyao 08:33 08:37 40min
T584 3 Shaoxing 09:19 09:24 01h 26min
T584 4 Jinhua 11:52 12:02 03h 59min
T584 5 Quzhou 12:52 12:57 04h 59min
T584 6 Jiangshan 13:18 13:23 05h 25min
T584 7 Shangrao 14:25 14:28 06h 32min
T584 8 Yingtan 15:30 15:37 07h 37min
T584 9 Dongxiang 16:01 16:05 08h 08min
T584 10 Fengcheng 16:55 17:00 09h 02min
T584 11 Xinyu 17:53 17:59 10h 0min
T584 12 Yichun 18:31 18:35 10h 38min
T584 13 Pingxiang Jiangxi 19:14 19:20 11h 21min
T584 14 Zhuzhou 20:24 20:30 12h 31min
T584 15 Xiangtan 20:55 21:00 13h 02min
T584 16 Loudi 22:08 22:28 14h 15min
T584 17 Yongzhou 01:38 01:58 17h 45min
T584 18 Daozhou 03:11 03:16 19h 18min
T584 19 Jianghua 03:53 03:58 20h 0min
T584 20 Hezhou 04:56 05:04 21h 03min
T584 21 Wuzhou 06:37 06:44 22h 44min
T584 22 Cenxi 07:49 07:54 23h 56min
T584 23 Rongxian 08:23 08:27 1day 30min
T584 24 Beiliu 08:45 08:50 1day 52min
T584 25 Yulin Guangxi 09:08 09:36 1day 01h 15min
T584 26 Xingye 10:01 10:04 1day 02h 08min
T584 27 Guigang 10:42 10:46 1day 02h 49min
T584 28 Nanning 13:42 -- 1day 05h 49min