Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T58 Train Route and Timetable

T58 is a regular train running from Tianjin Railway Station to Baoji Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T58 1 Tianjin -- 14:04 0min
T58 2 Beijing West 15:19 15:50 01h 15min
T58 3 Baoding 17:41 17:45 03h 37min
T58 4 Shijiazhuang 19:04 19:10 05h 0min
T58 5 Xingtai 20:04 20:07 06h 0min
T58 6 Handan 20:43 20:48 06h 39min
T58 7 Anyang 21:31 21:34 07h 27min
T58 8 Xinxiang 22:32 22:35 08h 28min
T58 9 Luoyang 00:40 00:45 10h 36min
T58 10 Weinan 04:33 04:35 14h 29min
T58 11 Xian 05:26 05:37 15h 22min
T58 12 Xianyang 05:53 05:55 15h 49min
T58 13 Yangling 06:29 06:31 16h 25min
T58 14 Caijiapo 06:59 07:01 16h 55min
T58 15 Baoji 07:42 -- 17h 38min