Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T57 Train Route and Timetable

T57 is a regular train running from Baoji Railway Station to Tianjin Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T57 1 Baoji -- 18:17 0min
T57 2 Caijiapo 18:45 18:47 28min
T57 3 Yangling 19:12 19:14 55min
T57 4 Xianyang 19:59 20:01 01h 42min
T57 5 Xian 20:25 20:40 02h 08min
T57 6 Weinan 21:18 21:32 03h 01min
T57 7 Luoyang 01:52 01:57 07h 35min
T57 8 Anyang 05:00 05:03 10h 43min
T57 9 Handan 05:37 05:41 11h 20min
T57 10 Xingtai 06:14 06:39 11h 57min
T57 11 Shijiazhuang 07:47 07:54 13h 30min
T57 12 Baoding 09:08 09:14 14h 51min
T57 13 10:40 11:33 16h 23min
T57 14 Tianjin 12:58 -- 18h 41min