Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

T56 Train Route and Timetable

T56 is a regular train running from Baoji Railway Station to Tianjin Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T56 1 Baoji -- 18:20 0min
T56 2 Caijiapo 18:46 18:54 26min
T56 3 Yangling 19:20 19:22 01h 0min
T56 4 Xianyang 19:57 20:00 01h 37min
T56 5 Xian 20:20 20:30 02h 0min
T56 6 Weinan 21:08 21:16 02h 48min
T56 7 Luoyang 01:18 01:36 06h 58min
T56 8 Anyang 04:43 04:47 10h 23min
T56 9 Handan 05:21 05:26 11h 01min
T56 10 Xingtai 05:58 06:01 11h 38min
T56 11 Yuanshi 06:41 07:11 12h 21min
T56 12 Shijiazhuang 07:37 07:43 13h 17min
T56 13 Baoding 08:57 09:00 14h 37min
T56 14 beijing fengtai 10:46 11:33 16h 26min
T56 15 Tianjin 12:59 -- 18h 39min