Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T56 Train Route and Timetable

T56 is a regular train running from Baoji Railway Station to Tianjin Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T56 1 Baoji -- 18:18 0min
T56 2 Caijiapo 18:45 18:48 27min
T56 3 Yangling 19:13 19:16 55min
T56 4 Xianyang 19:50 19:59 01h 32min
T56 5 Xian 20:21 20:38 02h 03min
T56 6 Weinan 21:16 21:32 02h 58min
T56 7 Luoyang 01:52 01:57 07h 34min
T56 8 Anyang 05:00 05:03 10h 42min
T56 9 Handan 05:37 05:41 11h 19min
T56 10 Xingtai 06:09 06:37 11h 51min
T56 11 Shijiazhuang 07:47 07:54 13h 29min
T56 12 Baoding 09:08 09:14 14h 50min
T56 13 Beijing West 10:45 11:23 16h 27min
T56 14 Tianjin 12:58 -- 18h 40min