Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

T55 Train Route and Timetable

T55 is a regular train running from Tianjin Railway Station to Baoji Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T55 1 Tianjin -- 14:04 0min
T55 2 Beijing West 15:19 15:50 01h 15min
T55 3 Baoding 17:41 17:45 03h 37min
T55 4 Shijiazhuang 19:04 19:10 05h 0min
T55 5 Xingtai 20:04 20:07 06h 0min
T55 6 Handan 20:43 20:48 06h 39min
T55 7 Anyang 21:31 21:34 07h 27min
T55 8 Xinxiang 22:32 22:35 08h 28min
T55 9 Luoyang 00:40 00:45 10h 36min
T55 10 Weinan 04:33 04:35 14h 29min
T55 11 Xian 05:24 05:36 15h 20min
T55 12 Xianyang 05:52 05:59 15h 48min
T55 13 Yangling 06:33 06:36 16h 29min
T55 14 Caijiapo 07:02 07:05 16h 58min
T55 15 Baoji 07:40 -- 17h 36min