Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T50 Train Route and Timetable

T50 is a regular train running from Yichang East Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T50 1 Yichang East -- 19:30 0min
T50 2 Dangyang 20:14 20:17 44min
T50 3 Jingmen 20:56 21:00 01h 26min
T50 4 Xiangyang 22:22 22:58 02h 52min
T50 5 Nanyang 00:43 00:46 05h 13min
T50 6 Pingdingshan 02:48 02:59 07h 18min
T50 7 Luohe 04:01 04:29 08h 31min
T50 8 Zhengzhou 06:16 06:32 10h 46min
T50 9 Xinxiang 07:26 07:30 11h 56min
T50 10 Anyang 08:29 08:35 12h 59min
T50 11 Handan 09:10 09:15 13h 40min
T50 12 Xingtai 09:43 09:46 14h 13min
T50 13 Shijiazhuang 10:51 10:57 15h 21min
T50 14 Baoding 12:11 12:28 16h 41min
T50 15 Beijing West 14:00 -- 18h 30min