Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

T49 Train Route and Timetable

T49 is a regular train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Yichang East Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T49 1 Beijing West -- 15:11 0min
T49 2 Shijiazhuang 17:46 17:58 02h 35min
T49 3 Xingtai 18:52 19:43 03h 41min
T49 4 Handan 20:21 20:25 05h 10min
T49 5 Anyang 21:07 21:11 05h 56min
T49 6 Xinxiang 22:09 22:14 06h 58min
T49 7 Zhengzhou 23:07 23:30 07h 56min
T49 8 Luohe 00:50 01:15 09h 39min
T49 9 Pingdingshan 02:22 02:26 11h 11min
T49 10 Nanyang 04:22 04:25 13h 11min
T49 11 Xiangyang 06:08 06:23 14h 57min
T49 12 Jingmen 07:42 07:45 16h 31min
T49 13 Dangyang 08:22 08:24 17h 11min
T49 14 Yichang East 09:07 -- 17h 56min