Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T49 Train Route and Timetable

T49 is a regular train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Yichang East Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T49 1 Beijing West -- 14:58 0min
T49 2 Baoding 16:18 16:30 01h 20min
T49 3 Shijiazhuang 17:49 18:04 02h 51min
T49 4 Xingtai 18:58 19:41 04h 0min
T49 5 Handan 20:16 20:22 05h 18min
T49 6 Anyang 21:07 21:10 06h 09min
T49 7 Xinxiang 22:10 22:14 07h 12min
T49 8 Zhengzhou 23:07 23:30 08h 09min
T49 9 Luohe 00:50 01:15 09h 52min
T49 10 Pingdingshan 02:22 02:26 11h 24min
T49 11 Xiangyang 06:13 06:28 15h 15min
T49 12 Jingmen 07:47 07:50 16h 49min
T49 13 Dangyang 08:27 08:29 17h 29min
T49 14 Yichang East 09:12 -- 18h 14min