Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

T4204 Train Route and Timetable

T4204 is a regular train running from Xilinhot Railway Station to Baotou Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T4204 1 Xilinhot -- 17:21 0min
T4204 2 19:00 19:02 01h 39min
T4204 3 20:42 20:44 03h 21min
T4204 4 Erenhot 22:48 23:13 05h 27min
T4204 5 Saiwusu 23:32 23:34 06h 11min
T4204 6 Saihantala 00:42 00:48 07h 21min
T4204 7 Baiyinchagan 03:14 03:16 09h 53min
T4204 8 Jining South 04:04 04:19 10h 43min
T4204 9 Hohhot 05:52 06:03 12h 31min
T4204 10 Chasuqi 06:33 06:35 13h 12min
T4204 11 Salaqi 07:03 07:06 13h 42min
T4204 12 Baotou East 07:35 07:51 14h 14min
T4204 13 Baotou 08:08 -- 14h 47min