Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

T41 Train Route and Timetable

T41 is a regular train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Xian Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T41 1 Beijing West -- 14:22 0min
T41 2 Baoding 15:42 15:48 01h 20min
T41 3 Shijiazhuang North 17:15 17:28 02h 53min
T41 4 Taiyuan 19:46 19:54 05h 24min
T41 5 Fenyang 21:06 21:08 06h 44min
T41 6 Lvliang 21:58 22:05 07h 36min
T41 7 Wubao 22:41 22:45 08h 19min
T41 8 Suide 23:10 23:45 08h 48min
T41 9 Zichang 00:34 00:37 10h 12min
T41 10 Yanan 01:31 01:39 11h 09min
T41 11 Xian 05:30 -- 15h 08min