Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T397 Train Route and Timetable

T397 is a regular train running from Qingdao Railway Station to Shenzhen Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T397 1 Qingdao -- 17:23 0min
T397 2 Weifang 18:52 19:11 01h 29min
T397 3 Zibo 19:59 20:03 02h 36min
T397 4 Jinan 21:22 21:29 03h 59min
T397 5 Taishan Mountain 22:14 22:17 04h 51min
T397 6 Yanzhou 23:15 23:40 05h 52min
T397 7 Jining Shandong 00:04 00:08 06h 41min
T397 8 Heze 01:19 01:28 07h 56min
T397 9 Shangqiu South 02:37 02:39 09h 14min
T397 10 Fuyang 04:13 04:28 10h 50min
T397 11 Huangchuan 05:34 05:37 12h 11min
T397 12 Macheng 06:46 06:52 13h 23min
T397 13 Huangzhou 07:25 07:28 14h 02min
T397 14 Jiujiang 09:05 09:11 15h 42min
T397 15 Nanchang 10:25 10:46 17h 02min
T397 16 Jian 12:59 13:03 19h 36min
T397 17 Ganzhou 14:48 14:54 21h 25min
T397 18 Longchuan 17:36 17:40 1day 13min
T397 19 Heyuan 18:32 18:37 1day 01h 09min
T397 20 Huizhou 19:30 19:35 1day 02h 07min
T397 21 Dongguan East 20:17 20:23 1day 02h 54min
T397 22 Shenzhen 21:26 -- 1day 04h 03min