Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T397 Train Route and Timetable

T397 is a regular train running from Qingdao Railway Station to Shenzhen Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T397 1 Qingdao -- 16:58 0min
T397 2 Qingdao North 17:17 17:39 19min
T397 3 Weifang 18:59 19:01 02h 01min
T397 4 Qingzhoushi 19:29 19:39 02h 31min
T397 5 Zibo 20:02 20:06 03h 04min
T397 6 Jinan 21:07 21:25 04h 09min
T397 7 Taishan Mountain 22:11 22:17 05h 13min
T397 8 Yanzhou 23:15 23:40 06h 17min
T397 10 Heze 01:19 01:28 08h 21min
T397 11 Shangqiu South 02:37 02:40 09h 39min
T397 12 Fuyang 04:13 04:28 11h 15min
T397 13 Huangchuan 05:34 05:37 12h 36min
T397 14 Macheng 06:46 06:52 13h 48min
T397 15 Huangzhou 07:25 07:28 14h 27min
T397 16 Jiujiang 09:02 09:06 16h 04min
T397 17 Nanchang 10:19 10:43 17h 21min
T397 18 Jian 12:59 13:03 20h 01min
T397 19 Ganzhou 14:48 14:52 21h 50min
T397 20 Longchuan 17:41 17:45 1day 43min
T397 21 Heyuan 18:37 18:40 1day 01h 39min
T397 22 Huizhou 19:33 19:38 1day 02h 35min
T397 23 Dongguan East 20:20 20:26 1day 03h 22min
T397 24 Shenzhen 21:08 -- 1day 04h 10min