Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T397 Train Route and Timetable

T397 is a regular train running from Qingdao Railway Station to Shenzhen Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T397 1 Qingdao -- 17:24 0min
T397 2 Weifang 18:54 18:56 01h 30min
T397 3 Qingzhoushi 19:24 19:26 02h 0min
T397 4 Zibo 19:49 20:06 02h 25min
T397 5 Jinan 21:07 21:25 03h 43min
T397 6 Taishan Mountain 22:11 22:17 04h 47min
T397 7 Yanzhou 23:15 23:40 05h 51min
T397 8 Jining Shandong 00:03 00:08 06h 39min
T397 9 Heze 01:19 01:28 07h 55min
T397 10 Shangqiu South 02:37 02:40 09h 13min
T397 11 Fuyang 04:13 04:28 10h 49min
T397 12 Huangchuan 05:34 05:37 12h 10min
T397 13 Macheng 06:46 06:52 13h 22min
T397 14 Huangzhou 07:25 07:28 14h 01min
T397 15 Jiujiang 09:02 09:06 15h 38min
T397 16 Nanchang 10:19 10:42 16h 55min
T397 17 Jian 12:59 13:03 19h 35min
T397 18 Ganzhou 14:48 14:52 21h 24min
T397 19 Longchuan 17:41 17:45 1day 17min
T397 20 Heyuan 18:37 18:40 1day 01h 13min
T397 21 Huizhou 19:33 19:38 1day 02h 09min
T397 22 Dongguan East 20:20 20:26 1day 02h 56min
T397 23 Shenzhen 21:08 -- 1day 03h 44min