Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T396 Train Route and Timetable

T396 is a regular train running from Qingdao Railway Station to Shenzhen Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T396 1 Qingdao -- 16:58 0min
T396 2 Qingdao North 17:17 17:39 19min
T396 3 Weifang 18:59 19:01 02h 01min
T396 4 Qingzhoushi 19:29 19:39 02h 31min
T396 5 Zibo 20:02 20:06 03h 04min
T396 6 Jinan 21:07 21:25 04h 09min
T396 7 Taishan Mountain 22:11 22:17 05h 13min
T396 8 Yanzhou 23:15 23:40 06h 17min
T396 10 Heze 01:19 01:28 08h 21min
T396 11 Shangqiu South 02:37 02:40 09h 39min
T396 12 Fuyang 04:13 04:28 11h 15min
T396 13 Huangchuan 05:34 05:37 12h 36min
T396 14 Macheng 06:46 06:52 13h 48min
T396 15 Huangzhou 07:25 07:28 14h 27min
T396 16 Jiujiang 09:02 09:06 16h 04min
T396 17 Nanchang 10:19 10:43 17h 21min
T396 18 Jian 12:59 13:03 20h 01min
T396 19 Ganzhou 14:48 14:52 21h 50min
T396 20 Longchuan 17:41 17:45 1day 43min
T396 21 Heyuan 18:37 18:40 1day 01h 39min
T396 22 Huizhou 19:33 19:38 1day 02h 35min
T396 23 Dongguan East 20:20 20:26 1day 03h 22min
T396 24 Shenzhen 21:08 -- 1day 04h 10min