Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T396 Train Route and Timetable

T396 is a regular train running from Qingdao Railway Station to Shenzhen Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T396 1 Qingdao -- 17:24 0min
T396 2 Weifang 18:54 18:56 01h 30min
T396 3 Qingzhoushi 19:24 19:26 02h 0min
T396 4 Zibo 19:49 20:06 02h 25min
T396 5 Jinan 21:07 21:25 03h 43min
T396 6 Taishan Mountain 22:11 22:17 04h 47min
T396 7 Yanzhou 23:15 23:40 05h 51min
T396 8 Jining Shandong 00:03 00:08 06h 39min
T396 9 Heze 01:19 01:28 07h 55min
T396 10 Shangqiu South 02:37 02:40 09h 13min
T396 11 Fuyang 04:13 04:28 10h 49min
T396 12 Huangchuan 05:34 05:37 12h 10min
T396 13 Macheng 06:46 06:52 13h 22min
T396 14 Huangzhou 07:25 07:28 14h 01min
T396 15 Jiujiang 09:02 09:06 15h 38min
T396 16 Nanchang 10:19 10:42 16h 55min
T396 17 Jian 12:59 13:03 19h 35min
T396 18 Ganzhou 14:48 14:52 21h 24min
T396 19 Longchuan 17:41 17:45 1day 17min
T396 20 Heyuan 18:37 18:40 1day 01h 13min
T396 21 Huizhou 19:33 19:38 1day 02h 09min
T396 22 Dongguan East 20:20 20:26 1day 02h 56min
T396 23 Shenzhen 21:08 -- 1day 03h 44min