Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T395 Train Route and Timetable

T395 is a regular train running from Shenzhen Railway Station to Qingdao Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T395 1 Shenzhen -- 07:32 0min
T395 2 Dongguan East 08:12 08:25 40min
T395 3 Huizhou 09:05 09:12 01h 33min
T395 4 Heyuan 10:00 10:07 02h 28min
T395 5 Longchuan 11:01 11:05 03h 29min
T395 6 Ganzhou 13:54 14:00 06h 22min
T395 7 Jian 15:46 15:49 08h 14min
T395 8 Nanchang 17:58 18:06 10h 26min
T395 9 Jiujiang 19:19 19:23 11h 47min
T395 10 Macheng 21:34 21:37 14h 02min
T395 11 Huangchuan 22:43 22:47 15h 11min
T395 12 Fuyang 23:52 00:08 16h 20min
T395 13 Shangqiu South 01:39 01:41 18h 07min
T395 14 Heze 02:39 02:49 19h 07min
T395 15 Jining Shandong 03:55 03:58 20h 23min
T395 16 Yanzhou 04:27 04:51 20h 55min
T395 17 Taishan Mountain 05:44 05:46 22h 12min
T395 18 Jinan 06:40 06:47 23h 08min
T395 19 Zhangqiu 07:18 07:35 23h 46min
T395 20 Zibo 08:06 08:09 1day 34min
T395 21 Qingzhoushi 08:32 08:35 1day 01h 0min
T395 22 Weifang 09:03 09:06 1day 01h 31min
T395 23 Gaomi 09:45 09:50 1day 02h 13min
T395 24 Jiaozhou North 10:06 10:13 1day 02h 34min
T395 25 Qingdao North 10:43 10:55 1day 03h 11min
T395 26 Qingdao 11:17 -- 1day 03h 45min