Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T39 Train Route and Timetable

T39 is a regular train running from Beijing Railway Station to Qiqihar Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T39 1 Beijing -- 13:40 0min
T39 2 Tianjin 15:04 15:14 01h 24min
T39 3 Tangshan 16:29 16:31 02h 49min
T39 4 Shanhaiguan 18:37 18:43 04h 57min
T39 5 Jinzhou 20:39 20:45 06h 59min
T39 6 Tongliao 00:47 01:05 11h 07min
T39 7 Baicheng 03:57 04:05 14h 17min
T39 8 Qiqihar 06:39 -- 16h 59min