Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T382 Train Route and Timetable

T382 is a regular train running from Kunming Railway Station to Shanghai South Railway Station. The train has 27 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T382 1 Kunming -- 20:42 0min
T382 2 Shizong 23:18 23:22 02h 36min
T382 3 Luoping 00:03 00:08 03h 21min
T382 4 Weishe 01:33 01:45 04h 51min
T382 5 Xingyi 02:24 02:30 05h 42min
T382 6 Baise 06:12 06:20 09h 30min
T382 7 Pingguo 07:28 07:34 10h 46min
T382 8 Nanning 09:02 09:22 12h 20min
T382 9 Liuzhou 12:22 12:31 15h 40min
T382 10 Guilin North 14:45 15:07 18h 03min
T382 11 Xingan North 15:40 15:44 18h 58min
T382 12 Quanzhou South 16:37 16:42 19h 55min
T382 13 Dongan East 17:16 17:21 20h 34min
T382 14 Yongzhou 17:40 17:45 20h 58min
T382 15 Qiyang 18:05 18:08 21h 23min
T382 16 Qidong 18:25 18:28 21h 43min
T382 17 Hengyang 19:18 19:25 22h 36min
T382 18 Anren 20:21 20:23 23h 39min
T382 19 Chaling South 21:21 21:34 1day 39min
T382 20 Yanling 22:20 22:49 1day 01h 38min
T382 21 Jian 00:44 00:48 1day 04h 02min
T382 22 Yingtan 03:45 03:59 1day 07h 03min
T382 23 Jinhua 07:16 07:22 1day 10h 34min
T382 24 Yiwu 08:04 08:08 1day 11h 22min
T382 25 Hangzhou South 09:07 09:13 1day 12h 25min
T382 26 Haining 10:01 10:06 1day 13h 19min
T382 27 Shanghai South 11:32 -- 1day 14h 50min