Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T382 Train Route and Timetable

T382 is a regular train running from Kunming Railway Station to Shanghai South Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T382 1 Kunming -- 20:44 0min
T382 2 Shizong 23:18 23:23 02h 34min
T382 3 Luoping 00:04 00:09 03h 20min
T382 4 Weishe 01:35 01:45 04h 51min
T382 5 Xingyi 02:24 02:30 05h 40min
T382 6 Baise 06:12 06:20 09h 28min
T382 7 Pingguo 07:28 07:34 10h 44min
T382 8 Nanning 08:54 09:19 12h 10min
T382 9 Liuzhou 12:18 12:33 15h 34min
T382 10 Guilin North 14:47 15:02 18h 03min
T382 12 Quanzhou South 16:29 16:34 19h 45min
T382 13 Dongan East 17:14 17:18 20h 30min
T382 14 Yongzhou 17:37 17:43 20h 53min
T382 15 Qiyang 18:03 18:13 21h 19min
T382 16 Qidong 18:30 18:33 21h 46min
T382 17 Hengyang 19:20 19:26 22h 36min
T382 18 Anren 20:20 20:23 23h 36min
T382 19 Youxian South 20:34 21:03 23h 50min
T382 20 Chaling South 21:18 21:28 1day 34min
T382 21 Yanling 22:07 22:49 1day 01h 23min
T382 22 Yingtan 03:45 03:56 1day 07h 01min
T382 23 Jinhua 07:16 07:28 1day 10h 32min
T382 25 Hangzhou South 09:01 09:07 1day 12h 17min
T382 26 Haining 09:58 10:03 1day 13h 14min
T382 27 Jiaxing 10:20 10:25 1day 13h 36min
T382 30 Shanghai South 11:27 -- 1day 14h 43min