Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

T381 Train Route and Timetable

T381 is a regular train running from Shanghai South Railway Station to Kunming Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T381 1 Shanghai South -- 16:55 0min
T381 2 Jiashan 17:30 17:33 35min
T381 3 Haining 17:59 18:04 01h 04min
T381 4 Hangzhou South 18:57 19:03 02h 02min
T381 5 Yiwu 19:58 20:01 03h 03min
T381 6 Jinhua 20:38 20:44 03h 43min
T381 7 Quzhou 21:45 21:50 04h 50min
T381 8 Yushan 22:46 22:49 05h 51min
T381 9 Shangrao 23:08 23:12 06h 13min
T381 10 Yingtan 00:12 00:18 07h 17min
T381 11 Jian 03:41 03:49 10h 46min
T381 12 Chaling South 06:25 06:28 13h 30min
T381 13 Hengyang 07:45 08:01 14h 50min
T381 14 Qidong 08:51 08:55 15h 56min
T381 15 Qiyang 09:14 09:28 16h 19min
T381 16 Yongzhou 09:57 10:03 17h 02min
T381 17 Guilin North 11:57 12:15 19h 02min
T381 18 Liuzhou 14:19 14:27 21h 24min
T381 19 Nanning 18:04 18:26 1day 01h 09min
T381 20 Baise 21:15 21:23 1day 04h 20min
T381 21 Tianlin 22:24 22:30 1day 05h 29min
T381 22 Xingyi 01:32 01:39 1day 08h 37min
T381 23 Weishe 02:30 02:41 1day 09h 35min
T381 24 Luoping 03:43 03:47 1day 10h 48min
T381 25 Shizong 04:26 04:37 1day 11h 31min
T381 26 Kunming 08:10 -- 1day 15h 15min