Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T381 Train Route and Timetable

T381 is a regular train running from Shanghai South Railway Station to Kunming Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T381 1 Shanghai South -- 16:49 0min
T381 2 Jiaxing 17:32 17:37 43min
T381 3 Haining 17:57 18:02 01h 08min
T381 4 Hangzhou South 18:57 19:03 02h 08min
T381 5 Yiwu 19:58 20:04 03h 09min
T381 6 Jinhua 20:38 20:44 03h 49min
T381 7 Quzhou 21:28 21:40 04h 39min
T381 8 Yushan 22:42 22:45 05h 53min
T381 9 Shangrao 23:06 23:12 06h 17min
T381 10 Yingtan 00:12 00:18 07h 23min
T381 11 Jian 03:41 03:47 10h 52min
T381 12 Chaling South 06:25 06:28 13h 36min
T381 13 Hengyang 07:45 07:58 14h 56min
T381 14 Yongzhou 09:51 10:03 17h 02min
T381 15 Guilin North 11:51 12:15 19h 02min
T381 16 Liuzhou 14:18 14:27 21h 29min
T381 17 Nanning 17:38 18:12 1day 49min
T381 18 Baise 21:16 21:23 1day 04h 27min
T381 19 Tianlin 22:24 22:30 1day 05h 35min
T381 20 Xingyi 01:32 01:39 1day 08h 43min
T381 21 Weishe 02:30 02:41 1day 09h 41min
T381 22 Luoping 03:45 03:51 1day 10h 56min
T381 23 Shizong 04:30 04:36 1day 11h 41min
T381 24 Kunming 08:10 -- 1day 15h 21min