Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T381 Train Route and Timetable

T381 is a regular train running from Shanghai South Railway Station to Kunming Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T381 1 Shanghai South -- 16:49 0min
T381 2 Jiaxing 17:40 17:43 51min
T381 3 Haining 17:59 18:05 01h 10min
T381 4 Hangzhou South 18:51 18:59 02h 02min
T381 5 Yiwu 19:54 19:58 03h 05min
T381 6 Jinhua 20:33 20:39 03h 44min
T381 7 Quzhou 21:26 21:38 04h 37min
T381 8 Yushan 22:41 22:45 05h 52min
T381 9 Shangrao 23:04 23:10 06h 15min
T381 10 Yingtan 00:10 00:18 07h 21min
T381 11 Chaling South 06:18 06:28 13h 29min
T381 12 Hengyang 07:46 07:58 14h 57min
T381 13 Yongzhou 09:51 10:03 17h 02min
T381 14 Guilin North 11:51 12:15 19h 02min
T381 15 Liuzhou 14:18 14:27 21h 29min
T381 16 Nanning 17:38 18:12 1day 49min
T381 17 Baise 21:09 21:21 1day 04h 20min
T381 18 Xingyi 01:33 01:39 1day 08h 44min
T381 19 Weishe 02:30 02:41 1day 09h 41min
T381 20 Luoping 03:45 03:51 1day 10h 56min
T381 21 Shizong 04:30 04:36 1day 11h 41min
T381 22 Kunming 08:07 -- 1day 15h 18min