Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

T381 Train Route and Timetable

T381 is a regular train running from Shanghai South Railway Station to Kunming Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T381 1 Shanghai South -- 16:49 0min
T381 2 Jiaxing 17:40 17:43 51min
T381 3 Haining 17:59 18:03 01h 10min
T381 4 Hangzhou South 18:49 18:56 02h 0min
T381 5 Jinhua 20:31 20:37 03h 42min
T381 6 Quzhou 21:34 21:39 04h 45min
T381 7 Yushan 22:42 22:46 05h 53min
T381 8 Shangrao 23:06 23:10 06h 17min
T381 9 Yingtan 00:10 00:24 07h 21min
T381 10 Chaling South 06:18 06:22 13h 29min
T381 11 Hengyang 07:44 07:56 14h 55min
T381 12 Yongzhou 09:55 10:00 17h 06min
T381 13 Guilin North 11:37 11:45 18h 48min
T381 14 Liuzhou 13:56 14:05 21h 07min
T381 15 Nanning 17:35 18:15 1day 46min
T381 16 Baise 21:10 21:21 1day 04h 21min
T381 17 Xingyi 01:36 01:40 1day 08h 47min
T381 18 Weishe 02:26 02:41 1day 09h 37min
T381 19 Luoping 03:45 03:51 1day 10h 56min
T381 20 Shizong 04:30 04:36 1day 11h 41min
T381 21 Kunming 08:07 -- 1day 15h 18min