Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T370 Train Route and Timetable

T370 is a regular train running from Guangzhou Railway Station to Dalian Railway Station. The train has 33 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T370 1 Guangzhou -- 13:00 0min
T370 2 Shaoguan East 15:17 15:33 02h 17min
T370 3 Chenzhou 17:12 17:16 04h 12min
T370 4 Hengyang 19:01 19:05 06h 01min
T370 5 Changsha 21:16 21:26 08h 16min
T370 6 Yueyang 22:45 22:49 09h 45min
T370 7 Wuchang 01:01 01:26 12h 01min
T370 8 Xiaogan 02:23 02:26 13h 23min
T370 9 Xinyang 03:57 04:00 14h 57min
T370 10 Zhumadian 04:51 04:53 15h 51min
T370 11 Xuchang 06:11 06:14 17h 11min
T370 12 Zhengzhou 07:05 07:28 18h 05min
T370 13 Xinxiang 08:19 08:21 19h 19min
T370 14 Handan 09:53 10:03 20h 53min
T370 15 Xingtai 10:31 10:33 21h 31min
T370 16 Yuanshi 11:13 11:29 22h 13min
T370 17 Shijiazhuang 11:56 12:02 22h 56min
T370 18 Baoding 13:16 13:21 1day 16min
T370 19 Baiyangdian 13:48 13:50 1day 48min
T370 20 Bazhou 14:19 14:52 1day 01h 19min
T370 21 Tianjin 16:27 16:37 1day 03h 27min
T370 23 Shanhaiguan 20:34 20:41 1day 07h 34min
T370 24 Suizhong 21:25 21:28 1day 08h 25min
T370 25 Xingcheng 21:57 22:00 1day 08h 57min
T370 26 Huludao 22:19 22:22 1day 09h 19min
T370 27 Jinzhou 23:04 23:14 1day 10h 04min
T370 28 Panjin 00:20 00:30 1day 11h 20min
T370 29 Dashiqiao 02:34 02:37 1day 13h 34min
T370 30 Xiongyuecheng 03:19 03:22 1day 14h 19min
T370 31 Wafangdian 04:12 04:15 1day 15h 12min
T370 32 Pulandian 04:35 04:38 1day 15h 35min
T370 33 Jinzhou Dalian 05:18 05:33 1day 16h 18min
T370 34 Dalian 06:07 -- 1day 17h 07min