Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

T370 Train Route and Timetable

T370 is a regular train running from Guangzhou Railway Station to Dalian Railway Station. The train has 35 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T370 1 Guangzhou -- 13:22 0min
T370 2 Yuantan 14:19 14:30 57min
T370 3 Shaoguan East 16:09 16:14 02h 47min
T370 4 Chenzhou 17:59 18:05 04h 37min
T370 5 Hengyang 19:48 19:54 06h 26min
T370 6 Zhuzhou 21:18 21:23 07h 56min
T370 7 Changsha 22:00 22:06 08h 38min
T370 8 Yueyang 23:29 23:37 10h 07min
T370 9 Wuchang 01:57 02:05 12h 35min
T370 10 Xinyang 04:29 04:32 15h 07min
T370 11 Xuchang 06:32 06:34 17h 10min
T370 12 Zhengzhou 07:27 07:52 18h 05min
T370 13 Xinxiang 08:45 08:48 19h 23min
T370 14 Weihui 09:05 09:21 19h 43min
T370 15 Hebi 09:44 09:47 20h 22min
T370 16 Anyang 10:13 10:15 20h 51min
T370 17 Handan 10:50 10:56 21h 28min
T370 18 Xingtai 11:27 11:30 22h 05min
T370 19 Shijiazhuang 12:50 12:56 23h 28min
T370 20 Baoding 14:10 14:16 1day 48min
T370 21 14:32 14:52 1day 01h 10min
T370 22 Baiyangdian 15:06 15:09 1day 01h 44min
T370 23 Tianjin 17:05 17:15 1day 03h 43min
T370 24 Tangshan 18:35 18:38 1day 05h 13min
T370 25 Shanhaiguan 20:45 20:56 1day 07h 23min
T370 26 Suizhong 21:39 21:42 1day 08h 17min
T370 27 Xingcheng 22:10 22:14 1day 08h 48min
T370 28 Huludao 22:31 22:34 1day 09h 09min
T370 29 Jinzhou 23:13 23:24 1day 09h 51min
T370 30 Panjin 00:26 00:29 1day 11h 04min
T370 31 Dashiqiao 02:33 02:37 1day 13h 11min
T370 32 Wafangdian 03:57 04:01 1day 14h 35min
T370 33 Pulandian 04:21 04:25 1day 14h 59min
T370 34 Jinzhou Dalian 05:03 05:14 1day 15h 41min
T370 35 Dalian 05:47 -- 1day 16h 25min