Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T370 Train Route and Timetable

T370 is a regular train running from Guangzhou Railway Station to Dalian Railway Station. The train has 34 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T370 1 Guangzhou -- 13:18 0min
T370 2 Shaoguan East 15:34 15:38 02h 16min
T370 3 Chenzhou 17:17 17:21 03h 59min
T370 4 Hengyang 19:04 19:08 05h 46min
T370 5 Zhuzhou 20:31 20:40 07h 13min
T370 6 Changsha 21:18 21:26 08h 0min
T370 7 Yueyang 22:45 22:48 09h 27min
T370 8 Wuchang 01:01 01:26 11h 43min
T370 9 Xiaogan 02:23 02:26 13h 05min
T370 10 Xinyang 03:57 04:00 14h 39min
T370 11 Zhumadian 04:51 04:53 15h 33min
T370 12 Xuchang 06:11 06:14 16h 53min
T370 13 Zhengzhou 07:05 07:28 17h 47min
T370 14 Xinxiang 08:19 08:21 19h 01min
T370 15 Handan 09:53 10:03 20h 35min
T370 16 Xingtai 10:31 10:33 21h 13min
T370 17 Shijiazhuang 11:56 12:02 22h 38min
T370 18 Baoding 13:16 13:22 23h 58min
T370 19 Baiyangdian 13:49 13:51 1day 31min
T370 20 Bazhou 14:20 14:52 1day 01h 02min
T370 21 Tianjin 16:27 16:37 1day 03h 09min
T370 22 Tangshan 18:02 18:08 1day 04h 44min
T370 23 Shanhaiguan 20:34 20:41 1day 07h 16min
T370 24 Suizhong 21:25 21:28 1day 08h 07min
T370 25 Xingcheng 21:57 22:00 1day 08h 39min
T370 26 Huludao 22:18 22:23 1day 09h 0min
T370 27 Jinzhou 23:04 23:22 1day 09h 46min
T370 29 Panjin 00:22 00:36 1day 11h 04min
T370 30 Dashiqiao 02:37 02:43 1day 13h 19min
T370 31 Xiongyuecheng 03:20 03:23 1day 14h 02min
T370 32 Wafangdian 04:11 04:15 1day 14h 53min
T370 33 Pulandian 04:35 04:38 1day 15h 17min
T370 34 Jinzhou Dalian 05:15 05:33 1day 15h 57min
T370 35 Dalian 06:07 -- 1day 16h 49min