Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T369 Train Route and Timetable

T369 is a regular train running from Dalian Railway Station to Guangzhou Railway Station. The train has 36 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T369 1 Dalian -- 15:32 0min
T369 2 Jinzhou Dalian 15:57 16:03 25min
T369 3 Pulandian 16:34 16:37 01h 02min
T369 4 Wafangdian 16:58 17:01 01h 26min
T369 5 Xiongyuecheng 17:49 17:52 02h 17min
T369 6 Dashiqiao 18:34 18:37 03h 02min
T369 7 Panjin 19:39 19:43 04h 07min
T369 8 Goubangzi 20:11 20:14 04h 39min
T369 9 Jinzhou 20:57 21:03 05h 25min
T369 10 Huludao 21:39 21:42 06h 07min
T369 11 Suizhong 22:24 22:27 06h 52min
T369 12 Shanhaiguan 23:15 23:24 07h 43min
T369 13 Tangshan 01:23 01:28 09h 51min
T369 14 Tianjin 02:54 03:01 11h 22min
T369 15 Baoding 05:30 05:36 13h 58min
T369 16 Dingzhou 06:11 06:14 14h 39min
T369 17 Shijiazhuang 07:01 07:09 15h 29min
T369 18 Xingtai 08:03 08:06 16h 31min
T369 19 Handan 08:41 08:47 17h 09min
T369 20 Anyang 09:28 09:32 17h 56min
T369 21 Xinxiang 10:30 10:33 18h 58min
T369 22 Zhengzhou 11:23 11:44 19h 51min
T369 23 Luohe 13:02 13:05 21h 30min
T369 24 Zhumadian 13:41 13:44 22h 09min
T369 25 Xinyang 14:39 14:42 23h 07min
T369 26 Guangshui 15:29 15:32 23h 57min
T369 27 Xiaogan 16:21 16:24 1day 49min
T369 28 Wuchang 17:19 17:28 1day 01h 47min
T369 29 Xianning 18:12 18:15 1day 02h 40min
T369 30 Chibi 18:41 18:44 1day 03h 09min
T369 31 Yueyang 19:44 19:47 1day 04h 12min
T369 32 Changsha 21:10 21:16 1day 05h 38min
T369 33 Hengyang 23:17 23:21 1day 07h 45min
T369 34 Chenzhou 00:59 01:03 1day 09h 27min
T369 35 Shaoguan East 02:44 02:50 1day 11h 12min
T369 36 Guangzhou 05:15 -- 1day 13h 43min