Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T369 Train Route and Timetable

T369 is a regular train running from Dalian Railway Station to Guangzhou Railway Station. The train has 34 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T369 1 Dalian -- 15:26 0min
T369 2 Jinzhou Dalian 15:50 15:56 24min
T369 3 Pulandian 16:29 16:32 01h 03min
T369 4 Wafangdian 16:54 16:57 01h 28min
T369 5 Xiongyuecheng 17:48 17:51 02h 22min
T369 6 Dashiqiao 18:34 18:37 03h 08min
T369 7 Panjin 19:39 19:43 04h 13min
T369 8 Goubangzi 20:11 20:14 04h 45min
T369 9 Jinzhou 20:57 21:03 05h 31min
T369 10 Huludao 21:39 21:42 06h 13min
T369 11 Suizhong 22:25 22:27 06h 59min
T369 12 Shanhaiguan 23:15 23:24 07h 49min
T369 13 Tangshan 01:23 01:28 09h 57min
T369 14 Tianjin 02:54 03:01 11h 28min
T369 15 Baoding 05:30 05:36 14h 04min
T369 16 Dingzhou 06:11 06:14 14h 45min
T369 17 Shijiazhuang 07:01 07:09 15h 35min
T369 18 Xingtai 08:03 08:06 16h 37min
T369 19 Handan 08:41 08:47 17h 15min
T369 20 Anyang 09:28 09:32 18h 02min
T369 21 Xinxiang 10:30 10:33 19h 04min
T369 22 Zhengzhou 11:23 11:44 19h 57min
T369 23 Luohe 13:02 13:05 21h 36min
T369 24 Zhumadian 13:41 13:43 22h 15min
T369 25 Guangshui 15:30 15:32 1day 04min
T369 26 Xiaogan 16:22 16:24 1day 56min
T369 27 Wuchang 17:19 17:28 1day 01h 53min
T369 28 Xianning 18:13 18:15 1day 02h 47min
T369 29 Chibi 18:41 18:44 1day 03h 15min
T369 30 Yueyang 19:44 19:47 1day 04h 18min
T369 31 Changsha 21:10 21:18 1day 05h 44min
T369 32 Hengyang 23:17 23:22 1day 07h 51min
T369 33 Chenzhou 01:01 01:05 1day 09h 35min
T369 34 Guangzhou 05:11 -- 1day 13h 45min