Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T368 Train Route and Timetable

T368 is a regular train running from Dalian Railway Station to Guangzhou Railway Station. The train has 36 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T368 1 Dalian -- 15:32 0min
T368 2 Jinzhou Dalian 15:57 16:03 25min
T368 3 Pulandian 16:34 16:37 01h 02min
T368 4 Wafangdian 16:58 17:01 01h 26min
T368 5 Xiongyuecheng 17:50 17:53 02h 18min
T368 6 Dashiqiao 18:34 18:37 03h 02min
T368 7 Panjin 19:39 19:43 04h 07min
T368 8 Goubangzi 20:11 20:14 04h 39min
T368 9 Jinzhou 20:57 21:03 05h 25min
T368 10 Huludao 21:39 21:42 06h 07min
T368 11 Suizhong 22:25 22:27 06h 53min
T368 12 Shanhaiguan 23:15 23:24 07h 43min
T368 13 Tangshan 01:23 01:28 09h 51min
T368 14 Tianjin 02:54 03:01 11h 22min
T368 15 Baoding 05:30 05:36 13h 58min
T368 16 Dingzhou 06:11 06:14 14h 39min
T368 17 Shijiazhuang 07:01 07:09 15h 29min
T368 18 Xingtai 08:03 08:06 16h 31min
T368 19 Handan 08:41 08:47 17h 09min
T368 20 Anyang 09:28 09:32 17h 56min
T368 21 Xinxiang 10:30 10:33 18h 58min
T368 22 Zhengzhou 11:23 11:44 19h 51min
T368 23 Luohe 13:02 13:05 21h 30min
T368 24 Zhumadian 13:41 13:44 22h 09min
T368 25 Xinyang 14:39 14:42 23h 07min
T368 26 Guangshui 15:29 15:32 23h 57min
T368 27 Xiaogan 16:21 16:24 1day 49min
T368 28 Wuchang 17:19 17:28 1day 01h 47min
T368 29 Xianning 18:13 18:15 1day 02h 41min
T368 30 Chibi 18:41 18:44 1day 03h 09min
T368 31 Yueyang 19:44 19:47 1day 04h 12min
T368 32 Changsha 21:10 21:16 1day 05h 38min
T368 33 Hengyang 23:17 23:22 1day 07h 45min
T368 34 Chenzhou 01:00 01:03 1day 09h 28min
T368 35 Guangzhou 05:15 -- 1day 13h 43min
T368 36 Guangzhou 05:15 -- 1day 13h 43min