Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

T368 Train Route and Timetable

T368 is a regular train running from Dalian Railway Station to Guangzhou Railway Station. The train has 33 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T368 1 Dalian -- 15:19 0min
T368 2 Jinzhou Dalian 15:43 15:49 24min
T368 3 Pulandian 16:22 16:25 01h 03min
T368 4 Wafangdian 16:47 16:50 01h 28min
T368 5 Xiongyuecheng 17:40 17:43 02h 21min
T368 6 Dashiqiao 18:27 18:30 03h 08min
T368 7 Panjin 19:30 19:39 04h 11min
T368 8 Goubangzi 20:07 20:12 04h 48min
T368 9 Jinzhou 20:57 21:03 05h 38min
T368 10 Huludao 21:39 21:42 06h 20min
T368 11 Suizhong 22:25 22:28 07h 06min
T368 12 Shanhaiguan 23:16 23:24 07h 57min
T368 13 Tangshan 01:24 01:28 10h 05min
T368 14 Tianjin 02:54 03:04 11h 35min
T368 15 Baoding 05:24 05:38 14h 05min
T368 16 Dingzhou 06:13 06:16 14h 54min
T368 17 Shijiazhuang 07:03 07:09 15h 44min
T368 18 Xingtai 08:03 08:06 16h 44min
T368 19 Handan 08:41 08:47 17h 22min
T368 20 Anyang 09:28 09:32 18h 09min
T368 21 Xinxiang 10:29 10:33 19h 10min
T368 22 Zhengzhou 11:23 11:48 20h 04min
T368 23 Luohe 13:08 13:11 21h 49min
T368 24 Zhumadian 13:47 13:50 22h 28min
T368 25 Guangshui 15:35 15:38 1day 16min
T368 26 Xiaogan 16:27 16:30 1day 01h 08min
T368 27 Wuchang 17:24 17:33 1day 02h 05min
T368 28 Xianning 18:17 18:20 1day 02h 58min
T368 29 Chibi 18:44 18:47 1day 03h 25min
T368 31 Changsha 21:11 21:21 1day 05h 52min
T368 32 Hengyang 23:13 23:18 1day 07h 54min
T368 33 Chenzhou 00:57 01:00 1day 09h 38min
T368 34 Guangzhou 05:10 -- 1day 13h 51min