Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T367 Train Route and Timetable

T367 is a regular train running from Guangzhou Railway Station to Dalian Railway Station. The train has 34 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T367 1 Guangzhou -- 11:50 0min
T367 2 Shaoguan East 15:12 15:21 03h 22min
T367 3 Chenzhou 17:00 17:16 05h 10min
T367 4 Hengyang 19:01 19:05 07h 11min
T367 5 Changsha 21:16 21:26 09h 26min
T367 6 Yueyang 22:45 22:49 10h 55min
T367 7 Wuchang 01:01 01:26 13h 11min
T367 8 Xiaogan 02:23 02:26 14h 33min
T367 9 Xinyang 03:57 04:00 16h 07min
T367 10 Zhumadian 04:51 04:53 17h 01min
T367 11 Xuchang 06:11 06:14 18h 21min
T367 12 Zhengzhou 07:05 07:28 19h 15min
T367 13 Xinxiang 08:19 08:21 20h 29min
T367 14 Handan 09:53 10:03 22h 03min
T367 15 Xingtai 10:31 10:33 22h 41min
T367 16 Yuanshi 11:13 11:29 23h 23min
T367 17 Shijiazhuang 11:56 12:02 1day 06min
T367 18 Baoding 13:16 13:21 1day 01h 26min
T367 19 Baiyangdian 13:48 13:50 1day 01h 58min
T367 20 Bazhou 14:19 14:52 1day 02h 29min
T367 21 Tianjin 16:27 16:37 1day 04h 37min
T367 22 Tangshan 18:05 18:09 1day 06h 15min
T367 23 Shanhaiguan 20:34 20:41 1day 08h 44min
T367 24 Suizhong 21:25 21:28 1day 09h 35min
T367 25 Xingcheng 21:57 22:00 1day 10h 07min
T367 26 Huludao 22:19 22:22 1day 10h 29min
T367 27 Jinzhou 23:04 23:14 1day 11h 14min
T367 28 Panjin 00:20 00:30 1day 12h 30min
T367 29 Dashiqiao 02:34 02:37 1day 14h 44min
T367 30 Xiongyuecheng 03:19 03:22 1day 15h 29min
T367 31 Wafangdian 04:12 04:15 1day 16h 22min
T367 32 Pulandian 04:35 04:38 1day 16h 45min
T367 33 Jinzhou Dalian 05:18 05:33 1day 17h 28min
T367 34 Dalian 06:07 -- 1day 18h 17min