Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T331 Train Route and Timetable

T331 is a regular train running from Dalian Railway Station to Qiqihar Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T331 1 Dalian -- 14:27 0min
T331 2 Wafangdian 15:39 15:42 01h 12min
T331 3 Xujiatun 16:24 16:26 01h 57min
T331 4 Xiongyuecheng 16:40 16:43 02h 13min
T331 5 Gaizhou 17:03 17:06 02h 36min
T331 6 Dashiqiao 17:33 17:36 03h 06min
T331 7 Haicheng 18:01 18:03 03h 34min
T331 8 Anshan 18:29 18:32 04h 02min
T331 9 Liaoyang 18:50 18:53 04h 23min
T331 10 Shenyang 19:42 19:50 05h 15min
T331 11 Tieling 20:35 20:38 06h 08min
T331 12 Kaiyuan 21:00 21:03 06h 33min
T331 13 Changtu 21:25 21:28 06h 58min
T331 14 Siping 22:08 22:10 07h 41min
T331 15 Changchun 23:23 23:31 08h 56min
T331 16 Harbin 02:30 02:48 12h 03min
T331 17 Daqing 05:00 05:05 14h 33min
T331 18 Qiqihar 06:25 -- 15h 58min