Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T330 Train Route and Timetable

T330 is a regular train running from Jiamusi Railway Station to Dalian Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T330 1 Jiamusi -- 12:07 0min
T330 2 Nancha 14:01 14:04 01h 54min
T330 3 Suihua 17:07 17:10 05h 0min
T330 4 Harbin East 18:39 19:00 06h 32min
T330 5 Harbin 19:15 19:24 07h 08min
T330 6 Dehui 21:02 21:04 08h 55min
T330 7 Changchun 22:12 22:20 10h 05min
T330 8 Siping 23:47 23:51 11h 40min
T330 9 Shenyang North 03:14 03:22 15h 07min
T330 10 Liaoyang 04:08 04:11 16h 01min
T330 11 Anshan 04:28 04:31 16h 21min
T330 12 Gaizhou 05:38 05:40 17h 31min
T330 13 Xiongyuecheng 05:59 06:01 17h 52min
T330 14 Wafangdian 06:52 06:55 18h 45min
T330 15 Pulandian 07:16 07:19 19h 09min
T330 16 Dalian 08:26 -- 20h 19min