Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T329 Train Route and Timetable

T329 is a regular train running from Dalian Railway Station to Jiamusi Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T329 1 Dalian -- 09:50 0min
T329 2 Jinzhou Dalian 10:14 10:17 24min
T329 3 Pulandian 10:49 10:52 59min
T329 4 Wafangdian 11:13 11:16 01h 23min
T329 5 Xiongyuecheng 12:05 12:08 02h 15min
T329 6 Gaizhou 12:27 12:30 02h 37min
T329 7 Dashiqiao 12:57 13:00 03h 07min
T329 8 Haicheng 13:27 13:30 03h 37min
T329 9 Anshan 13:56 13:59 04h 06min
T329 10 Shenyang 15:05 15:22 05h 15min
T329 11 Tieling 16:07 16:09 06h 17min
T329 12 Siping 17:31 17:34 07h 41min
T329 13 Gongzhuling 18:07 18:09 08h 17min
T329 14 Changchun 18:54 19:10 09h 04min
T329 15 Shuangchengbao 20:55 20:57 11h 05min
T329 16 Harbin West 21:30 21:45 11h 40min
T329 17 Harbin 21:55 22:07 12h 05min
T329 18 Harbin East 22:22 22:43 12h 32min
T329 19 Suihua 00:11 00:18 14h 21min
T329 20 Jiamusi 05:03 -- 19h 13min