Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T328 Train Route and Timetable

T328 is a regular train running from Zhengzhou Railway Station to Ningbo Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T328 1 Zhengzhou -- 18:37 0min
T328 2 Kaifeng 19:23 19:26 46min
T328 3 Lankao 19:54 19:57 01h 17min
T328 4 Minquan 20:19 20:22 01h 42min
T328 5 Shangqiu 20:59 21:04 02h 22min
T328 6 Fuyang 23:38 23:49 05h 01min
T328 7 Hefei 02:20 02:40 07h 43min
T328 8 Wuhu 04:09 04:15 09h 32min
T328 9 Xuancheng 05:07 05:10 10h 30min
T328 10 Guangde 05:46 05:49 11h 09min
T328 11 Changxing South 06:16 06:19 11h 39min
T328 13 Hangzhou 07:35 07:52 12h 58min
T328 14 Shaoxing 09:08 09:15 14h 31min
T328 15 Shangyu 09:38 09:41 15h 01min
T328 16 Yuyao 10:10 10:13 15h 33min
T328 17 Ningbo 11:17 -- 16h 40min