Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T326 Train Route and Timetable

T326 is a regular train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Zhengzhou Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T326 1 Ningbo -- 14:07 0min
T326 2 Yuyao 14:51 14:54 44min
T326 3 Shangyu 15:18 15:21 01h 11min
T326 4 Shaoxing 15:43 15:47 01h 36min
T326 5 Hangzhou 17:01 17:16 02h 54min
T326 6 Deqing West 18:02 18:05 03h 55min
T326 7 Changxing South 18:43 18:46 04h 36min
T326 8 Guangde 19:13 19:19 05h 06min
T326 9 Xuancheng 19:55 19:59 05h 48min
T326 10 Wuhu 20:52 21:00 06h 45min
T326 11 Hefei 22:28 22:43 08h 21min
T326 12 Fuyang 01:10 01:26 11h 03min
T326 13 Shangqiu 03:22 03:33 13h 15min
T326 14 Lankao 04:29 04:40 14h 22min
T326 15 Kaifeng 05:11 05:14 15h 04min
T326 16 Zhengzhou 06:00 -- 15h 53min