Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

T326 Train Route and Timetable

T326 is a regular train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Zhengzhou Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T326 1 Ningbo -- 14:09 0min
T326 2 Yuyao 14:51 14:54 42min
T326 3 Shangyu 15:18 15:21 01h 09min
T326 4 Shaoxing 15:43 15:47 01h 34min
T326 5 Hangzhou 17:01 17:16 02h 52min
T326 6 Deqing West 18:02 18:05 03h 53min
T326 7 Changxing South 18:43 18:46 04h 34min
T326 8 Guangde 19:13 19:19 05h 04min
T326 9 Xuancheng 19:55 19:59 05h 46min
T326 10 Wuhu 20:52 21:00 06h 43min
T326 11 Hefei 22:28 22:41 08h 19min
T326 12 Fuyang 01:10 01:26 11h 01min
T326 13 Shangqiu 03:22 03:33 13h 13min
T326 14 Lankao 04:29 04:40 14h 20min
T326 15 Kaifeng 05:11 05:14 15h 02min
T326 16 Zhengzhou 06:00 -- 15h 51min