Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

T325 Train Route and Timetable

T325 is a regular train running from Zhengzhou Railway Station to Ningbo Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T325 1 Zhengzhou -- 19:50 0min
T325 2 Kaifeng 20:30 20:33 40min
T325 3 Lankao 20:58 21:02 01h 08min
T325 4 Minquan 21:21 21:24 01h 31min
T325 5 Shangqiu 21:57 22:03 02h 07min
T325 6 Fuyang 23:43 23:55 03h 53min
T325 7 Hefei 02:20 02:40 06h 30min
T325 8 Xuancheng 04:57 05:02 09h 07min
T325 9 Changxing South 06:08 06:11 10h 18min
T325 10 Deqing West 06:49 06:52 10h 59min
T325 11 Hangzhou 07:35 07:52 11h 45min
T325 12 Shaoxing 08:53 09:01 13h 03min
T325 13 Shangyu 09:22 09:27 13h 32min
T325 14 Yuyao 09:51 09:55 14h 01min
T325 15 Ningbo 11:18 -- 15h 28min