Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T308 Train Route and Timetable

T308 is a regular train running from Urumqi Railway Station to Fuzhou Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T308 1 Urumqi -- 17:49 0min
T308 2 Turpan North 19:16 19:18 01h 27min
T308 3 Hami 22:30 22:36 04h 41min
T308 4 Liuyuan 01:21 01:27 07h 32min
T308 5 Jiayuguan 04:21 04:29 10h 32min
T308 6 Jiuquan 04:48 05:00 10h 59min
T308 7 Zhangye 06:46 06:52 12h 57min
T308 8 Wuwei 09:11 09:17 15h 22min
T308 9 Lanzhou 12:19 12:37 18h 30min
T308 10 Dingxi 13:53 13:56 20h 04min
T308 11 Tianshui 16:49 16:55 23h 0min
T308 12 Baoji 19:37 19:57 1day 01h 48min
T308 13 Xianyang 21:15 21:18 1day 03h 26min
T308 14 Xian 21:40 21:48 1day 03h 51min
T308 15 22:33 22:37 1day 04h 44min
T308 16 Nanyang 02:57 03:36 1day 09h 08min
T308 17 Xinyang 06:18 06:33 1day 12h 29min
T308 18 Guangshui 07:21 07:24 1day 13h 32min
T308 19 Xiaogan 08:12 08:20 1day 14h 23min
T308 20 Wuchang 09:15 09:42 1day 15h 26min
T308 21 Ezhou 10:46 10:50 1day 16h 57min
T308 22 Huangshi 11:07 11:13 1day 17h 18min
T308 23 Lushan 12:33 12:36 1day 18h 44min
T308 24 Nanchang West 13:38 13:56 1day 19h 49min
T308 25 Sanming North 17:53 17:59 2day 04min
T308 26 Fuzhou 20:00 -- 2day 02h 11min