Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T308 Train Route and Timetable

T308 is a regular train running from Urumqi Railway Station to Yingtan Railway Station. The train has 27 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T308 1 Urumqi -- 17:40 0min
T308 2 Turpan North 19:10 19:12 01h 30min
T308 3 Hami 22:28 22:34 04h 48min
T308 4 Liuyuan 01:27 01:33 07h 47min
T308 5 Jiayuguan 04:21 04:29 10h 41min
T308 6 Jiuquan 04:48 04:59 11h 08min
T308 7 Zhangye 06:45 06:51 13h 05min
T308 8 Wuwei 09:11 09:17 15h 31min
T308 9 Lanzhou 12:18 12:37 18h 38min
T308 10 Dingxi 13:53 13:56 20h 13min
T308 11 Tianshui 16:49 16:55 23h 09min
T308 12 Baoji 19:39 19:57 1day 01h 59min
T308 13 Xianyang 21:15 21:18 1day 03h 35min
T308 14 Xian 21:40 21:49 1day 04h 0min
T308 15 22:33 22:36 1day 04h 53min
T308 16 Nanyang 02:57 03:36 1day 09h 17min
T308 17 Xinyang 06:18 06:33 1day 12h 38min
T308 18 Guangshui 07:21 07:24 1day 13h 41min
T308 19 Xiaogan 08:14 08:20 1day 14h 34min
T308 20 Wuchang 09:15 09:42 1day 15h 35min
T308 21 Ezhou 10:39 10:43 1day 16h 59min
T308 22 Huangshi 11:00 11:04 1day 17h 20min
T308 23 Lushan 12:33 12:36 1day 18h 53min
T308 24 Nanchang 13:38 13:44 1day 19h 58min
T308 25 Jinxian 14:26 14:30 1day 20h 46min
T308 26 Dongxiang 14:52 14:55 1day 21h 12min
T308 27 Yingtan 15:21 -- 1day 21h 41min