Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

T308 Train Route and Timetable

T308 is a regular train running from Urumqi Railway Station to Yingtan Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T308 1 Urumqi -- 21:17 0min
T308 2 Turpan North 23:04 23:06 01h 47min
T308 3 Shanshan North 23:53 23:55 02h 36min
T308 4 Hami 02:29 02:38 05h 12min
T308 6 Jiayuguan South 07:17 07:25 10h 0min
T308 7 Zhangye West 09:10 09:17 11h 53min
T308 8 Xining 11:41 11:47 14h 24min
T308 9 Lanzhou 14:35 14:57 17h 18min
T308 10 Dingxi 16:17 16:20 19h 0min
T308 11 Longxi 17:12 17:15 19h 55min
T308 12 Gangu 18:05 18:08 20h 48min
T308 13 Tianshui 19:30 19:36 22h 13min
T308 14 Baoji 22:15 22:35 1day 58min
T308 15 Xian 00:18 00:28 1day 03h 01min
T308 16 Nanyang 05:19 05:50 1day 08h 02min
T308 17 Xinyang 08:31 08:37 1day 11h 14min
T308 18 Xiaogan 10:10 10:16 1day 12h 53min
T308 19 Wuchang 11:12 11:37 1day 13h 55min
T308 20 Ezhou 12:35 12:38 1day 15h 18min
T308 21 Nanchang 15:45 16:00 1day 18h 28min
T308 22 Jinxian 16:50 16:54 1day 19h 33min
T308 23 Dongxiang 17:16 17:20 1day 19h 59min
T308 24 Yingtan 17:46 -- 1day 20h 29min