Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T307 Train Route and Timetable

T307 is a regular train running from Fuzhou Railway Station to Urumqi Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T307 1 Fuzhou -- 09:08 0min
T307 2 Sanming North 11:15 11:21 02h 07min
T307 3 Nanchang West 14:25 14:46 05h 17min
T307 4 Ruichang 16:03 16:06 06h 55min
T307 5 Huangshi 17:17 17:19 08h 09min
T307 6 Ezhou 17:36 17:38 08h 28min
T307 7 Wuchang 18:37 19:08 09h 29min
T307 8 Huayuan 20:21 20:24 11h 13min
T307 9 Xinyang 21:38 21:53 12h 30min
T307 10 Nanyang 00:27 01:14 15h 19min
T307 11 05:44 05:46 20h 36min
T307 12 Xian 06:52 07:00 21h 44min
T307 13 Caijiapo 08:13 08:15 23h 05min
T307 14 Baoji 08:50 09:13 23h 42min
T307 15 Tianshui 10:43 10:51 1day 01h 35min
T307 16 Longxi 12:17 12:23 1day 03h 09min
T307 17 Dingxi 13:17 13:20 1day 04h 09min
T307 18 Lanzhou 14:48 15:04 1day 05h 40min
T307 19 Wuwei 18:07 18:13 1day 08h 59min
T307 20 Zhangye 20:40 20:46 1day 11h 32min
T307 21 Jiuquan 22:36 22:43 1day 13h 28min
T307 22 Jiayuguan 23:02 23:10 1day 13h 54min
T307 23 Liuyuan 01:59 02:02 1day 16h 51min
T307 24 Hami 04:51 04:57 1day 19h 43min
T307 25 Turpan North 07:49 07:51 1day 22h 41min
T307 26 Urumqi 09:22 -- 2day 14min