Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

T307 Train Route and Timetable

T307 is a regular train running from Yingtan Railway Station to Urumqi Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T307 1 Yingtan -- 12:26 0min
T307 2 Dongxiang 12:52 12:56 26min
T307 3 Nanchang 14:00 14:18 01h 34min
T307 4 Ruichang 15:37 15:40 03h 11min
T307 5 Huangshi 16:59 17:08 04h 33min
T307 6 Ezhou 17:25 17:28 04h 59min
T307 7 Wuchang 18:33 18:57 06h 07min
T307 8 Huayuan 20:10 20:13 07h 44min
T307 9 Guangshui 20:42 20:53 08h 16min
T307 10 Xinyang 21:43 21:51 09h 17min
T307 11 Tongbai 22:51 22:54 10h 25min
T307 12 Nanyang 00:28 01:04 12h 02min
T307 13 Xian 06:14 06:22 17h 48min
T307 14 Baoji 07:56 08:19 19h 30min
T307 15 Tianshui 09:50 09:56 21h 24min
T307 16 Wushan 11:07 11:10 22h 41min
T307 17 Longxi 11:33 11:36 23h 07min
T307 18 Dingxi 12:30 12:33 1day 04min
T307 19 Lanzhou 13:59 14:32 1day 01h 33min
T307 20 Xining 16:39 16:45 1day 04h 13min
T307 21 Zhangye West 19:15 19:19 1day 06h 49min
T307 22 Jiayuguan South 21:04 21:12 1day 08h 38min
T307 23 Hami 02:22 02:32 1day 13h 56min
T307 24 Shanshan North 04:49 04:51 1day 16h 23min
T307 25 Turpan North 05:41 05:43 1day 17h 15min
T307 26 Urumqi 07:14 -- 1day 18h 48min