Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T306 Train Route and Timetable

T306 is a regular train running from Fuzhou Railway Station to Urumqi Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T306 1 Fuzhou -- 09:08 0min
T306 2 Sanming North 11:15 11:21 02h 07min
T306 3 Nanchang West 14:25 14:46 05h 17min
T306 4 Ruichang 16:03 16:06 06h 55min
T306 5 Huangshi 17:17 17:19 08h 09min
T306 6 Ezhou 17:36 17:38 08h 28min
T306 7 Wuchang 18:37 19:08 09h 29min
T306 8 Huayuan 20:21 20:24 11h 13min
T306 9 Xinyang 21:38 21:53 12h 30min
T306 10 Nanyang 00:27 01:14 15h 19min
T306 11 05:44 05:46 20h 36min
T306 12 Xian 06:52 07:00 21h 44min
T306 13 Caijiapo 08:13 08:15 23h 05min
T306 14 Baoji 08:50 09:13 23h 42min
T306 15 Tianshui 10:43 10:51 1day 01h 35min
T306 16 Longxi 12:17 12:23 1day 03h 09min
T306 17 Dingxi 13:17 13:20 1day 04h 09min
T306 18 Lanzhou 14:48 15:04 1day 05h 40min
T306 19 Wuwei 18:07 18:13 1day 08h 59min
T306 20 Zhangye 20:40 20:46 1day 11h 32min
T306 21 Jiuquan 22:36 22:43 1day 13h 28min
T306 22 Jiayuguan 23:02 23:10 1day 13h 54min
T306 23 Liuyuan 01:59 02:02 1day 16h 51min
T306 24 Hami 04:51 04:57 1day 19h 43min
T306 25 Turpan North 07:49 07:51 1day 22h 41min
T306 26 Urumqi 09:22 -- 2day 14min