Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T306 Train Route and Timetable

T306 is a regular train running from Yingtan Railway Station to Urumqi Railway Station. The train has 27 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T306 1 Yingtan -- 12:45 0min
T306 2 Dongxiang 13:12 13:17 27min
T306 3 Jinxian 13:40 13:51 55min
T306 5 Nanchang 14:34 14:46 01h 49min
T306 6 Ruichang 16:04 16:08 03h 19min
T306 7 Huangshi 17:24 17:26 04h 39min
T306 8 Ezhou 17:43 17:45 04h 58min
T306 9 Wuchang 18:47 19:08 06h 02min
T306 10 Huayuan 20:21 20:24 07h 36min
T306 11 Xinyang 21:38 21:53 08h 53min
T306 12 Nanyang 00:27 01:14 11h 42min
T306 13 05:48 05:52 17h 03min
T306 14 Xian 06:44 06:56 17h 59min
T306 15 Baoji 08:51 09:11 20h 06min
T306 16 Tianshui 10:43 10:49 21h 58min
T306 17 Longxi 12:19 12:23 23h 34min
T306 18 Dingxi 13:17 13:20 1day 32min
T306 19 Lanzhou 14:48 15:04 1day 02h 03min
T306 20 Wuwei 18:06 18:12 1day 05h 21min
T306 21 Shandan 19:56 20:08 1day 07h 11min
T306 22 Zhangye 20:43 20:49 1day 07h 58min
T306 23 Jiuquan 22:39 22:43 1day 09h 54min
T306 24 Jiayuguan 23:02 23:10 1day 10h 17min
T306 25 Liuyuan 01:55 01:57 1day 13h 10min
T306 26 Hami 04:46 04:52 1day 16h 01min
T306 27 Turpan North 07:45 07:47 1day 19h 0min
T306 28 Urumqi 09:23 -- 1day 20h 38min