Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T305 Train Route and Timetable

T305 is a regular train running from Urumqi Railway Station to Fuzhou Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T305 1 Urumqi -- 17:49 0min
T305 2 Turpan North 19:16 19:18 01h 27min
T305 3 Hami 22:30 22:36 04h 41min
T305 4 Liuyuan 01:21 01:27 07h 32min
T305 5 Jiayuguan 04:21 04:29 10h 32min
T305 6 Jiuquan 04:48 05:00 10h 59min
T305 7 Zhangye 06:46 06:52 12h 57min
T305 8 Wuwei 09:11 09:17 15h 22min
T305 9 Lanzhou 12:19 12:37 18h 30min
T305 10 Dingxi 13:53 13:56 20h 04min
T305 11 Tianshui 16:49 16:55 23h 0min
T305 12 Baoji 19:37 19:57 1day 01h 48min
T305 13 Xianyang 21:15 21:18 1day 03h 26min
T305 14 Xian 21:40 21:48 1day 03h 51min
T305 15 22:33 22:37 1day 04h 44min
T305 16 Nanyang 02:57 03:36 1day 09h 08min
T305 17 Xinyang 06:18 06:33 1day 12h 29min
T305 18 Guangshui 07:21 07:24 1day 13h 32min
T305 19 Xiaogan 08:12 08:20 1day 14h 23min
T305 20 Wuchang 09:15 09:42 1day 15h 26min
T305 21 Ezhou 10:46 10:50 1day 16h 57min
T305 22 Huangshi 11:07 11:13 1day 17h 18min
T305 23 Lushan 12:33 12:36 1day 18h 44min
T305 24 Nanchang West 13:38 13:56 1day 19h 49min
T305 25 Sanming North 17:53 17:59 2day 04min
T305 26 Fuzhou 20:00 -- 2day 02h 11min