Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

T303 Train Route and Timetable

T303 is a regular train running from Shenyang Railway Station to Urumqi Railway Station. The train has 32 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T303 1 Shenyang -- 14:26 0min
T303 2 Zhangwu 16:19 16:22 01h 53min
T303 3 Ganqika 17:13 17:16 02h 47min
T303 4 Tongliao 18:14 18:50 03h 48min
T303 5 Kailu 19:58 20:00 05h 32min
T303 6 Chabuga 21:24 21:27 06h 58min
T303 7 Lindong 22:13 22:16 07h 47min
T303 8 Daban Mongolia 23:27 23:52 09h 01min
T303 9 Sanggendalai 04:19 04:26 13h 53min
T303 10 Zhengxiangbaiqi 05:41 05:49 15h 15min
T303 11 Huade 07:06 07:09 16h 40min
T303 12 Shangdu 07:55 07:58 17h 29min
T303 13 Jining South 09:16 09:34 18h 50min
T303 14 Hohhot East 10:50 11:13 20h 24min
T303 15 Baotou 13:38 14:00 23h 12min
T303 16 Wulateqianqi 15:04 15:06 1day 38min
T303 17 Linhe 16:15 16:21 1day 01h 49min
T303 18 Bayangaole 16:58 17:00 1day 02h 32min
T303 19 Wuhai West 18:16 18:21 1day 03h 50min
T303 20 Huinong 18:41 18:45 1day 04h 15min
T303 21 Shizuishan 19:18 19:21 1day 04h 52min
T303 22 Yinchuan 20:01 20:26 1day 05h 35min
T303 23 Qingtongxia 21:16 21:20 1day 06h 50min
T303 24 Zhongwei 23:01 23:16 1day 08h 35min
T303 25 Wuwei 02:46 02:58 1day 12h 20min
T303 26 Jinchang 03:35 03:41 1day 13h 09min
T303 27 Zhangye 05:25 05:31 1day 14h 59min
T303 28 Jiayuguan 07:38 07:46 1day 17h 12min
T303 29 Liuyuan 10:29 10:31 1day 20h 03min
T303 30 Hami 13:30 13:45 1day 23h 04min
T303 31 Turpan North 17:53 17:55 2day 03h 27min
T303 32 Urumqi 19:31 -- 2day 05h 05min