Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T303 Train Route and Timetable

T303 is a regular train running from Changchun Railway Station to Urumqi Railway Station. The train has 35 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T303 1 Changchun -- 10:27 0min
T303 2 Gongzhuling 11:00 11:02 33min
T303 3 Siping 11:38 11:41 01h 11min
T303 4 Changtu 12:10 12:13 01h 43min
T303 5 Kaiyuan 12:33 12:36 02h 06min
T303 6 Tieling 12:58 13:00 02h 31min
T303 7 Shenyang North 13:47 14:08 03h 20min
T303 8 Zhangwu 16:11 16:14 05h 44min
T303 9 Ganqika 17:05 17:08 06h 38min
T303 10 Tongliao 18:06 18:29 07h 39min
T303 11 Kailu 19:39 19:43 09h 12min
T303 12 Chabuga 21:06 21:10 10h 39min
T303 13 Lindong 22:02 22:05 11h 35min
T303 14 Daban Mongolia 23:22 23:42 12h 55min
T303 15 Sanggendalai 04:29 04:37 18h 02min
T303 16 Zhengxiangbaiqi 05:47 05:53 19h 20min
T303 17 Huade 07:11 07:14 20h 44min
T303 18 Shangdu 08:04 08:07 21h 37min
T303 19 Jining South 09:27 09:40 23h 0min
T303 20 Hohhot East 10:54 11:19 1day 27min
T303 21 Baotou 13:40 14:02 1day 03h 13min
T303 22 Linhe 16:14 16:20 1day 05h 47min
T303 23 Wuhai 17:50 17:54 1day 07h 23min
T303 24 Huinong 18:36 18:54 1day 08h 09min
T303 25 Shizuishan 19:27 19:37 1day 09h 0min
T303 26 Yinchuan 20:17 20:26 1day 09h 50min
T303 27 Zhongwei 23:01 23:16 1day 12h 34min
T303 28 Wuwei 02:48 02:59 1day 16h 21min
T303 29 Jinchang 03:36 03:42 1day 17h 09min
T303 30 Zhangye 05:23 05:29 1day 18h 56min
T303 31 Jiayuguan 07:32 07:40 1day 21h 05min
T303 32 Liuyuan 10:30 10:32 2day 03min
T303 33 Hami 13:20 13:26 2day 02h 53min
T303 34 Turpan North 16:49 16:51 2day 06h 22min
T303 35 Urumqi 18:48 -- 2day 08h 21min