Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T302 Train Route and Timetable

T302 is a regular train running from Changchun Railway Station to Urumqi Railway Station. The train has 35 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T302 1 Changchun -- 10:25 0min
T302 2 Gongzhuling 10:59 11:01 34min
T302 3 Siping 11:38 11:41 01h 13min
T302 4 Changtu 12:10 12:12 01h 45min
T302 5 Kaiyuan 12:32 12:35 02h 07min
T302 6 Tieling 12:57 13:00 02h 32min
T302 7 Shenyang North 13:47 14:08 03h 22min
T302 8 Zhangwu 16:11 16:14 05h 46min
T302 9 Ganqika 17:05 17:08 06h 40min
T302 10 Tongliao 18:06 18:29 07h 41min
T302 11 Kailu 19:39 19:43 09h 14min
T302 12 Chabuga 21:06 21:10 10h 41min
T302 13 Lindong 22:02 22:05 11h 37min
T302 14 Daban Mongolia 23:22 23:42 12h 57min
T302 15 Sanggendalai 04:27 04:37 18h 02min
T302 16 Zhengxiangbaiqi 05:47 05:53 19h 22min
T302 17 Huade 07:11 07:14 20h 46min
T302 18 Shangdu 08:04 08:07 21h 39min
T302 19 Jining South 09:27 09:40 23h 02min
T302 20 Hohhot East 10:54 11:19 1day 29min
T302 21 Baotou 13:42 14:04 1day 03h 17min
T302 22 Linhe 16:16 16:20 1day 05h 51min
T302 23 Wuhai 17:50 17:54 1day 07h 25min
T302 24 Huinong 18:36 18:54 1day 08h 11min
T302 25 Shizuishan 19:27 19:37 1day 09h 02min
T302 26 Yinchuan 20:17 20:26 1day 09h 52min
T302 27 Zhongwei 23:01 23:16 1day 12h 36min
T302 28 Wuwei 02:48 02:59 1day 16h 23min
T302 29 Jinchang 03:36 03:42 1day 17h 11min
T302 30 Zhangye 05:23 05:29 1day 18h 58min
T302 31 Jiayuguan 07:32 07:40 1day 21h 07min
T302 32 Liuyuan 10:30 10:32 2day 05min
T302 33 Hami 13:21 13:27 2day 02h 56min
T302 34 Turpan North 16:49 16:51 2day 06h 24min
T302 35 Urumqi 19:06 -- 2day 08h 41min