Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T302 Train Route and Timetable

T302 is a regular train running from Shenyang North Railway Station to Urumqi Railway Station. The train has 29 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T302 1 Shenyang North -- 14:08 0min
T302 2 Zhangwu 16:11 16:14 02h 03min
T302 3 Ganqika 17:05 17:08 02h 57min
T302 4 Tongliao 18:06 18:29 03h 58min
T302 5 Kailu 19:39 19:43 05h 31min
T302 6 Chabuga 21:06 21:10 06h 58min
T302 7 Lindong 22:02 22:05 07h 54min
T302 8 Daban Mongolia 23:19 23:41 09h 11min
T302 9 Sanggendalai 04:34 04:40 14h 26min
T302 10 Zhengxiangbaiqi 05:49 05:55 15h 41min
T302 11 Huade 07:14 07:17 17h 06min
T302 12 Shangdu 08:07 08:10 17h 59min
T302 13 Jining South 09:29 09:44 19h 21min
T302 14 Hohhot East 11:07 11:42 20h 59min
T302 15 Baotou 13:38 14:00 23h 30min
T302 16 Linhe 16:12 16:18 1day 02h 04min
T302 17 Wuhai 17:48 17:53 1day 03h 40min
T302 18 Huinong 18:37 18:54 1day 04h 29min
T302 19 Shizuishan 19:27 19:31 1day 05h 19min
T302 20 Yinchuan 20:11 20:19 1day 06h 03min
T302 21 Zhongwei 23:01 23:16 1day 08h 53min
T302 22 Wuwei 02:48 02:59 1day 12h 40min
T302 23 Jinchang 03:36 03:42 1day 13h 28min
T302 24 Zhangye 05:23 05:29 1day 15h 15min
T302 25 Jiayuguan 07:32 07:40 1day 17h 24min
T302 26 Liuyuan 10:26 10:28 1day 20h 18min
T302 27 Hami 13:27 13:33 1day 23h 19min
T302 28 Turpan North 16:49 16:51 2day 02h 41min
T302 29 Urumqi 18:53 -- 2day 04h 45min