Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T301 Train Route and Timetable

T301 is a regular train running from Urumqi Railway Station to Changchun Railway Station. The train has 36 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T301 1 Urumqi -- 09:12 0min
T301 2 Turpan North 11:29 11:31 02h 17min
T301 3 Hami 15:05 15:25 05h 53min
T301 4 Liuyuan 18:13 18:20 09h 01min
T301 5 Jiayuguan 21:13 21:21 12h 01min
T301 6 Zhangye 23:23 23:32 14h 11min
T301 7 Jinchang 01:09 01:15 15h 57min
T301 8 Wuwei 02:00 02:06 16h 48min
T301 9 Zhongwei 05:32 05:47 20h 20min
T301 10 Qingtongxia 07:01 07:03 21h 49min
T301 11 Yinchuan 08:19 08:27 23h 07min
T301 12 Shizuishan 09:03 09:05 23h 51min
T301 13 Huinong 09:43 09:49 1day 31min
T301 14 Wuhai 10:47 10:52 1day 01h 35min
T301 15 Linhe 12:25 12:35 1day 03h 13min
T301 16 Baotou 14:44 15:06 1day 05h 32min
T301 17 Hohhot East 17:14 17:26 1day 08h 02min
T301 18 Jining South 18:40 18:55 1day 09h 28min
T301 19 Shangdu 20:01 20:03 1day 10h 49min
T301 20 Huade 20:46 20:48 1day 11h 34min
T301 21 Zhengxiangbaiqi 22:06 22:12 1day 12h 54min
T301 22 Sanggendalai 23:22 23:30 1day 14h 10min
T301 23 Daban Mongolia 04:21 04:41 1day 19h 09min
T301 24 Lindong 05:55 05:58 1day 20h 43min
T301 25 Chabuga 06:50 06:52 1day 21h 38min
T301 26 Kailu 08:17 08:19 1day 23h 05min
T301 27 Tongliao 09:30 09:55 2day 18min
T301 28 Ganqika 10:45 10:49 2day 01h 33min
T301 29 Zhangwu 11:37 11:40 2day 02h 25min
T301 30 Shenyang North 13:55 14:18 2day 04h 43min
T301 31 Tieling 14:53 14:55 2day 05h 41min
T301 32 Kaiyuan 15:15 15:17 2day 06h 03min
T301 33 Changtu 15:36 15:38 2day 06h 24min
T301 34 Siping 16:14 16:19 2day 07h 02min
T301 35 Gongzhuling 16:53 16:55 2day 07h 41min
T301 36 Changchun 17:39 -- 2day 08h 27min