Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T298 Train Route and Timetable

T298 is a regular train running from Mudanjiang Railway Station to Beijing Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T298 1 Mudanjiang -- 15:38 0min
T298 2 Hailin 16:00 16:03 22min
T298 4 Hengdaohezi 16:58 17:01 01h 20min
T298 5 Yabuli 17:51 17:53 02h 13min
T298 6 Weihe 18:10 18:12 02h 32min
T298 7 Yimianpo 18:39 18:41 03h 01min
T298 8 Shangzhi 18:59 19:03 03h 21min
T298 9 Acheng 20:29 20:33 04h 51min
T298 10 Harbin 21:23 21:46 05h 45min
T298 11 Changchun 23:59 00:06 08h 21min
T298 12 Shenyang North 02:45 02:55 11h 07min
T298 13 Shanhaiguan 07:02 07:10 15h 24min
T298 14 Qinhuangdao 07:32 07:35 15h 54min
T298 15 Beidaihe 07:52 07:55 16h 14min
T298 17 Tangshan North 09:14 09:18 17h 36min
T298 18 Beijing 11:23 -- 19h 45min