Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T298 Train Route and Timetable

T298 is a regular train running from Mudanjiang Railway Station to Beijing Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T298 1 Mudanjiang -- 15:43 0min
T298 2 Hailin 16:04 16:07 21min
T298 3 Shanshi 16:31 16:33 48min
T298 4 Hengdaohezi 17:03 17:05 01h 20min
T298 5 Yabuli 17:55 17:57 02h 12min
T298 6 Weihe 18:14 18:16 02h 31min
T298 7 Yimianpo 18:43 18:45 03h 0min
T298 8 Shangzhi 19:03 19:06 03h 20min
T298 9 Acheng 20:31 20:33 04h 48min
T298 10 Harbin 21:23 21:46 05h 40min
T298 11 Changchun 00:00 00:06 08h 17min
T298 12 Shenyang North 02:45 02:55 11h 02min
T298 13 Shanhaiguan 07:02 07:10 15h 19min
T298 14 Qinhuangdao 07:32 07:35 15h 49min
T298 15 Beidaihe 07:52 07:55 16h 09min
T298 16 Changli 08:13 08:18 16h 30min
T298 17 Tangshan North 09:14 09:18 17h 31min
T298 18 Beijing 11:23 -- 19h 40min