Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T297 Train Route and Timetable

T297 is a regular train running from Beijing Railway Station to Mudanjiang Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T297 1 Beijing -- 12:28 0min
T297 2 Tangshan North 14:27 14:33 01h 59min
T297 3 Shanhaiguan 16:12 16:18 03h 44min
T297 4 Jinzhou 18:15 18:21 05h 47min
T297 5 Shenyang North 20:48 20:59 08h 20min
T297 6 Siping 22:35 22:37 10h 07min
T297 7 Changchun 23:39 23:47 11h 11min
T297 8 Harbin 01:57 02:09 13h 29min
T297 9 Shangzhi 04:02 04:04 15h 34min
T297 10 Hailin 06:42 06:45 18h 14min
T297 11 Mudanjiang 07:13 -- 18h 45min