Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T290 Train Route and Timetable

T290 is a regular train running from Nanning Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T290 1 Nanning -- 12:08 0min
T290 2 Guigang 14:15 14:19 02h 07min
T290 3 Yulin Guangxi 15:15 15:35 03h 07min
T290 4 Wuzhou 17:24 17:30 05h 16min
T290 5 Hezhou 18:56 19:02 06h 48min
T290 6 Jianghua 20:10 20:15 08h 02min
T290 7 Daozhou 20:45 20:50 08h 37min
T290 8 Yongzhou 22:08 22:28 10h 0min
T290 9 Hengyang 23:48 23:54 11h 40min
T290 10 Changsha 01:48 01:56 13h 40min
T290 11 Wuchang 05:28 05:48 17h 20min
T290 12 Xuchang 10:08 10:25 22h 0min
T290 13 Zhengzhou 11:16 11:22 23h 08min
T290 14 Handan 13:39 13:45 1day 01h 31min
T290 15 Shijiazhuang 15:14 15:20 1day 03h 06min
T290 16 Baoding 16:34 16:38 1day 04h 26min
T290 17 Beijing West 18:10 -- 1day 06h 02min