Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T282 Train Route and Timetable

T282 is a regular train running from Nanning Railway Station to Urumqi Railway Station. The train has 32 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T282 1 Nanning -- 19:45 0min
T282 2 Laibin 22:08 22:13 02h 23min
T282 3 Liuzhou 23:10 23:27 03h 25min
T282 4 Huaihua 07:07 07:30 11h 22min
T282 5 Jishou 09:05 09:11 13h 20min
T282 6 Zhangjiajie 11:06 11:15 15h 21min
T282 7 Cili 12:52 13:04 17h 07min
T282 8 Shimenxian North 14:02 14:08 18h 17min
T282 9 Dangyang 16:15 16:17 20h 30min
T282 10 Jingmen 16:54 17:02 21h 09min
T282 11 Xiangyang 18:34 19:12 22h 49min
T282 12 Dengzhou 20:16 20:19 1day 31min
T282 13 Nanyang 21:06 21:48 1day 01h 21min
T282 14 Zhenping 22:17 22:20 1day 02h 32min
T282 15 Neixiang 22:42 22:45 1day 02h 57min
T282 16 Xian 03:25 03:32 1day 07h 40min
T282 17 Baoji 05:46 06:06 1day 10h 01min
T282 18 Tianshui 07:40 07:45 1day 11h 55min
T282 19 Gangu 08:31 08:33 1day 12h 46min
T282 20 Longxi 09:17 09:22 1day 13h 32min
T282 21 Dingxi 10:16 10:19 1day 14h 31min
T282 22 Lanzhou 11:47 12:03 1day 16h 02min
T282 23 Wuwei 15:07 15:13 1day 19h 22min
T282 24 Jinchang 15:50 15:56 1day 20h 05min
T282 25 Zhangye 17:37 17:46 1day 21h 52min
T282 26 Jiuquan 19:36 19:37 1day 23h 51min
T282 27 Jiayuguan 19:56 20:06 2day 11min
T282 28 Liuyuan 22:55 23:01 2day 03h 10min
T282 29 Hami 01:49 01:55 2day 06h 04min
T282 30 Shanshan 04:03 04:09 2day 08h 18min
T282 31 Turpan 05:23 05:29 2day 09h 38min
T282 32 Urumqi 07:04 -- 2day 11h 19min