Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

T270 Train Route and Timetable

T270 is a regular train running from Kashgar Railway Station to Xian Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T270 1 Kashgar -- 16:50 0min
T270 2 Atushi 17:20 17:22 30min
T270 3 Bachu 19:03 19:07 02h 13min
T270 4 Aksu 21:05 21:20 04h 15min
T270 5 Xinhe 23:10 23:12 06h 20min
T270 6 Kuqa 23:41 23:47 06h 51min
T270 7 Korla 02:30 02:52 09h 40min
T270 8 Yanqi 03:29 03:31 10h 39min
T270 9 Heshuo 03:59 04:01 11h 09min
T270 10 Turpan North 06:41 07:09 13h 51min
T270 11 Hami 10:06 10:24 17h 16min
T270 12 Yumen 14:10 14:13 21h 20min
T270 13 Jiayuguan South 15:18 15:26 22h 28min
T270 14 Zhangye West 17:34 17:52 1day 44min
T270 15 Xining 21:02 21:08 1day 04h 12min
T270 16 Lanzhou 23:58 00:22 1day 07h 08min
T270 17 Dingxi 01:38 01:42 1day 08h 48min
T270 18 Longxi 02:34 02:38 1day 09h 44min
T270 19 Gangu 03:27 03:31 1day 10h 37min
T270 20 Tianshui 04:50 04:56 1day 12h 0min
T270 21 Baoji 07:36 07:42 1day 14h 46min
T270 22 Caijiapo 08:08 08:12 1day 15h 18min
T270 23 Wugong 08:45 08:47 1day 15h 55min
T270 24 Xianyang 09:16 09:19 1day 16h 26min
T270 25 Xian 09:41 -- 1day 16h 51min