Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T269 Train Route and Timetable

T269 is a regular train running from Xian Railway Station to Kashgar Railway Station. The train has 27 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T269 1 Xian -- 22:52 0min
T269 2 Xianyang 23:08 23:10 16min
T269 3 Yangling 23:44 23:46 52min
T269 4 Caijiapo 00:12 00:14 01h 20min
T269 5 Baoji 00:49 00:58 01h 57min
T269 6 Tianshui 02:39 02:46 03h 47min
T269 7 Gangu 03:32 03:35 04h 40min
T269 8 Longxi 04:19 04:23 05h 27min
T269 9 Dingxi 05:17 05:22 06h 25min
T269 10 Lanzhou 06:55 07:11 08h 03min
T269 11 Lanzhou West 07:23 07:26 08h 31min
T269 12 Wuwei 10:23 10:29 11h 31min
T269 13 Jinchang 11:06 11:12 12h 14min
T269 14 Zhangye 12:52 12:57 14h 0min
T269 15 Jiuquan 14:46 14:48 15h 54min
T269 16 Jiayuguan 15:07 15:15 16h 15min
T269 17 Liuyuan 18:04 18:14 19h 12min
T269 18 Hami 21:03 21:23 22h 11min
T269 19 Shanshan North 23:35 23:37 1day 43min
T269 20 Turpan North 00:25 00:27 1day 01h 33min
T269 21 Yanqi 03:06 03:08 1day 04h 14min
T269 22 Korla 03:43 04:03 1day 04h 51min
T269 23 Kuqa 06:27 06:30 1day 07h 35min
T269 24 Aksu 08:30 08:40 1day 09h 38min
T269 25 Bachu 10:52 10:58 1day 12h 0min
T269 26 Atushi 13:46 13:55 1day 14h 54min
T269 27 Kashgar 14:23 -- 1day 15h 31min