Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T261 Train Route and Timetable

T261 is a regular train running from Dalian Railway Station to Jixi Heilongjiang Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T261 1 Dalian -- 16:09 0min
T261 2 Jinzhou Dalian 16:34 16:37 25min
T261 3 Pulandian 17:08 17:11 59min
T261 4 Wafangdian 17:32 17:35 01h 23min
T261 5 Anshan 19:42 19:45 03h 33min
T261 6 Liaoyang 20:02 20:04 03h 53min
T261 7 Shenyang 20:54 21:02 04h 45min
T261 8 Siping 22:43 22:45 06h 34min
T261 9 Changchun 23:48 23:56 07h 39min
T261 10 Harbin 02:10 02:20 10h 01min
T261 11 Shangzhi 04:13 04:15 12h 04min
T261 12 Mudanjiang 07:13 07:39 15h 04min
T261 13 Linkou 09:17 09:21 17h 08min
T261 14 Jixi Heilongjiang 10:38 -- 18h 29min