Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T261 Train Route and Timetable

T261 is a regular train running from Dalian Railway Station to Mudanjiang Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T261 1 Dalian -- 15:58 0min
T261 2 Jinzhou Dalian 16:22 16:27 24min
T261 3 Pulandian 17:02 17:05 01h 04min
T261 4 Wafangdian 17:28 17:31 01h 30min
T261 5 Anshan 19:43 19:45 03h 45min
T261 6 Liaoyang 20:02 20:04 04h 04min
T261 7 Shenyang 20:54 21:02 04h 56min
T261 8 Siping 22:43 22:45 06h 45min
T261 9 Changchun 23:48 23:56 07h 50min
T261 10 Harbin 02:10 02:20 10h 12min
T261 11 Shangzhi 04:13 04:15 12h 15min
T261 12 Hailin 06:55 06:57 14h 57min
T261 13 Mudanjiang 07:25 -- 15h 27min