Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T26 Train Route and Timetable

T26 is a regular train running from Nanning Railway Station to Shanghai South Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T26 1 Nanning -- 14:56 0min
T26 2 Nanning East 15:09 15:18 13min
T26 3 Liuzhou 17:30 17:38 02h 34min
T26 4 Guilin North 19:33 19:41 04h 37min
T26 5 Xingan North 20:14 20:17 05h 18min
T26 6 Quanzhou South 20:46 20:50 05h 50min
T26 7 Dongan East 21:24 21:28 06h 28min
T26 8 Yongzhou 21:46 21:52 06h 50min
T26 9 Qidong 22:25 22:28 07h 29min
T26 10 Hengyang 23:18 23:24 08h 22min
T26 11 Jian 03:31 03:35 12h 35min
T26 12 Yingtan 06:32 06:40 15h 36min
T26 13 Shangrao 07:48 07:52 16h 52min
T26 14 Yushan 08:10 08:18 17h 14min
T26 15 Quzhou 09:36 09:40 18h 40min
T26 16 Jinhua 10:32 10:38 19h 36min
T26 17 Yiwu 11:12 11:15 20h 16min
T26 18 Hangzhou South 12:29 12:33 21h 33min
T26 19 Haining 13:19 13:24 22h 23min
T26 20 Jiashan 13:51 13:55 22h 55min
T26 21 Shanghai South 15:06 -- 1day 10min