Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T26 Train Route and Timetable

T26 is a regular train running from Nanning Railway Station to Shanghai South Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T26 1 Nanning -- 14:56 0min
T26 2 Nanning East 15:09 15:18 13min
T26 3 Liuzhou 17:35 17:49 02h 39min
T26 4 Guilin North 19:58 20:08 05h 02min
T26 5 Quanzhou South 21:07 21:12 06h 11min
T26 6 Dongan East 21:46 21:51 06h 50min
T26 7 Yongzhou 22:09 22:15 07h 13min
T26 8 Hengyang 23:35 23:48 08h 39min
T26 9 Yingtan 06:33 06:40 15h 37min
T26 10 Shangrao 07:48 07:52 16h 52min
T26 11 Yushan 08:10 08:18 17h 14min
T26 12 Quzhou 09:36 09:40 18h 40min
T26 13 Jinhua 10:32 10:38 19h 36min
T26 14 Yiwu 11:12 11:15 20h 16min
T26 15 Hangzhou South 12:22 12:28 21h 26min
T26 16 Haining 13:14 13:20 22h 18min
T26 17 Jiaxing 13:36 13:40 22h 40min
T26 18 Jiashan 13:52 13:56 22h 56min
T26 19 Shanghai South 15:06 -- 1day 10min