Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T254 Train Route and Timetable

T254 is a regular train running from Guangzhou Railway Station to Tianjin Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T254 1 Guangzhou -- 19:24 0min
T254 2 Shaoguan East 21:39 21:43 02h 15min
T254 3 Chenzhou 23:22 23:31 03h 58min
T254 4 Hengyang 01:10 01:14 05h 46min
T254 5 Changsha 03:11 03:17 07h 47min
T254 6 Wuchang 06:43 07:03 11h 19min
T254 7 Xinyang 09:26 09:29 14h 02min
T254 8 Zhengzhou 12:24 12:30 17h 0min
T254 9 Anyang 14:21 14:24 18h 57min
T254 10 Handan 14:58 15:04 19h 34min
T254 11 Xingtai 15:32 15:35 20h 08min
T254 12 Shijiazhuang 16:38 16:44 21h 14min
T254 13 Dingzhou 17:31 17:42 22h 07min
T254 14 Baoding 18:18 18:20 22h 54min
T254 15 18:36 18:38 23h 12min
T254 16 Baiyangdian 18:52 18:54 23h 28min
T254 17 Baigou 19:06 19:18 23h 42min
T254 18 Bazhou 19:38 19:44 1day 14min
T254 19 Tianjin 22:00 -- 1day 02h 36min