Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T254 Train Route and Timetable

T254 is a regular train running from Guangzhou Railway Station to Tianjin Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T254 1 Guangzhou -- 18:15 0min
T254 2 Shaoguan East 21:39 21:43 03h 24min
T254 3 Chenzhou 23:22 23:31 05h 07min
T254 4 Hengyang 01:10 01:14 06h 55min
T254 5 Changsha 03:11 03:17 08h 56min
T254 6 Wuchang 06:43 07:03 12h 28min
T254 7 Xinyang 09:26 09:29 15h 11min
T254 8 Zhengzhou 12:25 12:31 18h 10min
T254 9 Anyang 14:21 14:24 20h 06min
T254 10 Handan 14:58 15:04 20h 43min
T254 11 Xingtai 15:32 15:35 21h 17min
T254 12 Shijiazhuang 16:38 16:44 22h 23min
T254 13 Dingzhou 17:31 17:42 23h 16min
T254 14 Baoding 18:18 18:21 1day 03min
T254 15 Baiyangdian 18:48 19:02 1day 33min
T254 16 Baigou 19:14 19:17 1day 59min
T254 17 Bazhou 19:37 19:44 1day 01h 22min
T254 18 Tianjin 22:00 -- 1day 03h 45min