Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T253 Train Route and Timetable

T253 is a regular train running from Tianjin Railway Station to Guangzhou Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T253 1 Tianjin -- 12:33 0min
T253 2 Bazhou 13:56 14:01 01h 23min
T253 3 Baigou 14:24 14:26 01h 51min
T253 4 Baiyangdian 14:38 14:40 02h 05min
T253 5 14:56 15:02 02h 23min
T253 6 Baoding 15:19 15:25 02h 46min
T253 7 Dingzhou 16:01 16:03 03h 28min
T253 8 Shijiazhuang 16:56 17:16 04h 23min
T253 9 Gaoyi 17:42 17:44 05h 09min
T253 10 Xingtai 18:27 18:30 05h 54min
T253 11 Handan 19:06 19:10 06h 33min
T253 12 Anyang 19:52 19:54 07h 19min
T253 13 Xinxiang 20:51 21:24 08h 18min
T253 14 Zhengzhou 22:30 22:37 09h 57min
T253 15 Luohe 23:55 23:58 11h 22min
T253 16 Wuchang 03:46 04:09 15h 13min
T253 17 Yueyang 06:11 06:14 17h 38min
T253 18 Changsha 07:37 07:43 19h 04min
T253 19 Hengyang 09:44 09:49 21h 11min
T253 20 Chenzhou 11:27 11:31 22h 54min
T253 21 Shaoguan East 13:12 13:17 1day 39min
T253 22 Guangzhou 15:50 -- 1day 03h 17min