Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

T25 Train Route and Timetable

T25 is a regular train running from Shanghai South Railway Station to Nanning Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T25 1 Shanghai South -- 17:28 0min
T25 2 Songjiang 17:54 17:59 26min
T25 3 Jiaxing 18:42 18:46 01h 14min
T25 4 Hangzhou South 19:59 20:05 02h 31min
T25 6 Jinhua 21:38 21:47 04h 10min
T25 7 Quzhou 22:33 22:36 05h 05min
T25 8 Shangrao 23:49 23:54 06h 21min
T25 9 Yingtan 00:54 01:00 07h 26min
T25 10 Jian 03:59 04:14 10h 31min
T25 11 Chaling South 06:49 06:52 13h 21min
T25 12 Youxian South 07:07 07:10 13h 39min
T25 13 Anren 07:21 07:24 13h 53min
T25 14 Hengyang 08:30 08:38 15h 02min
T25 15 Qiyang 09:36 09:41 16h 08min
T25 16 Yongzhou 10:07 10:14 16h 39min
T25 17 Dongan East 10:32 10:36 17h 04min
T25 18 Quanzhou South 11:20 11:23 17h 52min
T25 19 Guilin North 12:23 12:33 18h 55min
T25 20 Liuzhou 14:36 14:52 21h 08min
T25 21 Nanning East 17:47 17:53 1day 19min
T25 22 Nanning 18:06 -- 1day 38min