Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

T25 Train Route and Timetable

T25 is a regular train running from Shanghai South Railway Station to Nanning Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T25 1 Shanghai South -- 17:49 0min
T25 2 Songjiang 18:06 18:23 17min
T25 3 Haining 19:06 19:09 01h 17min
T25 4 Hangzhou South 20:03 20:10 02h 14min
T25 5 Yiwu 21:02 21:08 03h 13min
T25 6 Jinhua 21:43 21:51 03h 54min
T25 7 Quzhou 22:39 22:43 04h 50min
T25 8 Shangrao 23:47 23:51 05h 58min
T25 9 Yingtan 00:51 00:57 07h 02min
T25 10 Jian 04:00 04:08 10h 11min
T25 11 Jinggangshan 05:31 05:37 11h 42min
T25 12 Chaling South 06:49 06:51 13h 0min
T25 13 Youxian South 07:06 07:09 13h 17min
T25 14 Anren 07:20 07:23 13h 31min
T25 15 Hengyang 08:31 08:51 14h 42min
T25 16 Qidong 10:07 10:12 16h 18min
T25 17 Qiyang 10:29 10:34 16h 40min
T25 18 Yongzhou 11:00 11:06 17h 11min
T25 19 Dongan East 11:24 11:35 17h 35min
T25 20 Quanzhou South 12:08 12:13 18h 19min
T25 21 Guilin North 13:12 13:25 19h 23min
T25 22 Liuzhou 15:01 15:11 21h 12min
T25 23 Nanning East 17:52 17:56 1day 03min
T25 24 Nanning 18:10 -- 1day 21min