Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T25 Train Route and Timetable

T25 is a regular train running from Shanghai South Railway Station to Nanning Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T25 1 Shanghai South -- 17:41 0min
T25 2 Songjiang 18:03 18:12 22min
T25 3 Jiaxing 18:40 18:44 59min
T25 4 Hangzhou South 20:03 20:09 02h 22min
T25 5 Zhuji 20:40 20:44 02h 59min
T25 6 Jinhua 21:41 21:49 04h 0min
T25 7 Quzhou 22:37 22:43 04h 56min
T25 8 Shangrao 23:49 23:54 06h 08min
T25 9 Yingtan 00:54 01:00 07h 13min
T25 10 Jian 04:00 04:07 10h 19min
T25 11 Jinggangshan 05:38 05:44 11h 57min
T25 12 Chaling South 06:48 06:52 13h 07min
T25 13 Youxian South 07:07 07:11 13h 26min
T25 14 Anren 07:22 07:29 13h 41min
T25 15 Hengyang 08:29 08:51 14h 48min
T25 16 Qidong 10:07 10:12 16h 26min
T25 17 Qiyang 10:29 10:33 16h 48min
T25 18 Yongzhou 10:59 11:06 17h 18min
T25 19 Dongan East 11:24 11:35 17h 43min
T25 20 Quanzhou South 12:08 12:13 18h 27min
T25 21 Guilin North 13:12 13:24 19h 31min
T25 22 Liuzhou 15:00 15:11 21h 19min
T25 23 Nanning East 17:46 17:53 1day 05min
T25 24 Nanning 18:07 -- 1day 26min