Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T25 Train Route and Timetable

T25 is a regular train running from Shanghai South Railway Station to Nanning Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T25 1 Shanghai South -- 18:00 0min
T25 2 Jiaxing 18:51 18:55 51min
T25 3 Hangzhou South 20:05 20:11 02h 05min
T25 4 Yiwu 21:02 21:08 03h 02min
T25 5 Jinhua 21:43 21:51 03h 43min
T25 6 Quzhou 22:39 22:43 04h 39min
T25 7 Shangrao 23:49 23:54 05h 49min
T25 8 Yingtan 00:54 01:00 06h 54min
T25 9 Jian 04:00 04:07 10h 0min
T25 10 Jinggangshan 05:33 05:44 11h 33min
T25 11 Chaling South 06:49 06:51 12h 49min
T25 12 Youxian South 07:06 07:09 13h 06min
T25 13 Anren 07:20 07:23 13h 20min
T25 14 Hengyang 08:31 08:51 14h 31min
T25 15 Qidong 10:07 10:12 16h 07min
T25 16 Qiyang 10:29 10:34 16h 29min
T25 17 Yongzhou 11:00 11:06 17h 0min
T25 18 Dongan East 11:24 11:35 17h 24min
T25 19 Quanzhou South 12:08 12:13 18h 08min
T25 20 Guilin North 13:12 13:25 19h 12min
T25 21 Liuzhou 15:01 15:11 21h 01min
T25 22 Nanning East 17:52 17:56 23h 52min
T25 23 Nanning 18:10 -- 1day 10min