Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

T244 Train Route and Timetable

T244 is a regular train running from Qiqihar Railway Station to Hefei Railway Station. The train has 29 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T244 1 Qiqihar -- 07:23 0min
T244 2 08:14 08:16 51min
T244 3 Daqing West 08:42 08:48 01h 19min
T244 4 Zhaodong2 09:47 09:52 02h 24min
T244 5 Harbin 10:34 10:44 03h 11min
T244 6 Fuyu 11:48 11:50 04h 25min
T244 7 Dehui 12:24 12:27 05h 01min
T244 8 Changchun 13:16 13:24 05h 53min
T244 9 Gongzhuling 14:02 14:04 06h 39min
T244 10 Siping 14:42 14:44 07h 19min
T244 11 Changtu 15:17 15:19 07h 54min
T244 12 Kaiyuan 15:39 15:41 08h 16min
T244 13 Tieling 16:04 16:06 08h 41min
T244 14 Shenyang North 16:53 17:04 09h 30min
T244 15 Jinzhou South 19:48 19:51 12h 25min
T244 16 Huludao North 20:15 20:18 12h 52min
T244 17 Shanhaiguan 22:23 22:30 15h 0min
T244 18 Qinhuangdao 22:51 22:57 15h 28min
T244 19 Beidaihe 23:14 23:17 15h 51min
T244 20 Luanxian 00:09 00:13 16h 46min
T244 21 Tangshan 01:04 01:08 17h 41min
T244 22 Tianjin 02:32 02:38 19h 09min
T244 23 Taishan Mountain 06:37 06:40 23h 14min
T244 24 Yanzhou 07:32 07:35 1day 09min
T244 25 Zoucheng 07:48 07:51 1day 25min
T244 26 Xuzhou 09:21 09:36 1day 01h 58min
T244 27 Suzhou Anhui 10:18 10:21 1day 02h 55min
T244 28 Bengbu 11:12 11:15 1day 03h 49min
T244 29 Hefei 13:17 -- 1day 05h 54min