Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T244 Train Route and Timetable

T244 is a regular train running from Qiqihar Railway Station to Hefei Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T244 1 Qiqihar -- 07:23 0min
T244 2 08:16 08:18 53min
T244 3 Daqing West 08:42 08:45 01h 19min
T244 4 Anda 09:12 09:15 01h 49min
T244 5 Zhaodong2 09:50 09:53 02h 27min
T244 6 Harbin 10:34 10:44 03h 11min
T244 7 Dehui 12:21 12:24 04h 58min
T244 8 Changchun 13:15 13:24 05h 52min
T244 9 Gongzhuling 14:02 14:04 06h 39min
T244 10 Siping 14:42 14:44 07h 19min
T244 11 Changtu 15:17 15:19 07h 54min
T244 12 Kaiyuan 15:39 15:41 08h 16min
T244 13 Tieling 16:04 16:06 08h 41min
T244 14 Shenyang North 16:55 17:10 09h 32min
T244 15 Jinzhou South 19:53 20:06 12h 30min
T244 16 Suizhong North 21:01 21:05 13h 38min
T244 17 Qinhuangdao 22:55 22:59 15h 32min
T244 18 Beidaihe 23:16 23:20 15h 53min
T244 20 Luanxian 00:12 00:14 16h 49min
T244 21 Tangshan 01:05 01:08 17h 42min
T244 22 Tianjin 02:32 02:41 19h 09min
T244 23 Taishan Mountain 06:37 06:40 23h 14min
T244 24 Yanzhou 07:32 07:35 1day 09min
T244 25 Xuzhou 09:21 09:32 1day 01h 58min
T244 26 Bengbu 11:08 11:14 1day 03h 45min
T244 27 Hefei 13:17 -- 1day 05h 54min