Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T244 Train Route and Timetable

T244 is a regular train running from Qiqihar Railway Station to Hefei Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T244 1 Qiqihar -- 07:35 0min
T244 2 Daqing West 08:44 08:46 01h 09min
T244 3 Anda 09:13 09:15 01h 38min
T244 4 Zhaodong2 09:50 09:52 02h 15min
T244 5 Harbin 10:34 10:46 02h 59min
T244 6 Dehui 12:16 12:27 04h 41min
T244 7 Changchun 13:15 13:26 05h 40min
T244 8 Gongzhuling 14:04 14:06 06h 29min
T244 9 Siping 14:43 14:45 07h 08min
T244 10 Changtu 15:18 15:20 07h 43min
T244 11 Kaiyuan 15:40 15:42 08h 05min
T244 12 Tieling 16:04 16:06 08h 29min
T244 13 Shenyang North 16:55 17:05 09h 20min
T244 14 Huludao North 20:39 20:50 13h 04min
T244 15 Qinhuangdao 22:55 22:59 15h 20min
T244 16 Changli 23:42 23:45 16h 07min
T244 17 Luanxian 00:12 00:14 16h 37min
T244 18 Tangshan 01:05 01:08 17h 30min
T244 19 Tianjin 02:32 02:41 18h 57min
T244 20 Taishan Mountain 06:37 06:40 23h 02min
T244 21 Yanzhou 07:32 07:36 23h 57min
T244 22 Tengzhou 08:10 08:12 1day 35min
T244 23 Xuzhou 09:21 09:32 1day 01h 46min
T244 24 Suzhou Anhui 10:14 10:17 1day 02h 39min
T244 25 Bengbu 11:08 11:14 1day 03h 33min
T244 26 Hefei 13:02 -- 1day 05h 27min