Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T243 Train Route and Timetable

T243 is a regular train running from Hefei Railway Station to Qiqihar Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T243 1 Hefei -- 17:29 0min
T243 2 Bengbu 19:15 19:25 01h 46min
T243 4 Xuzhou 21:02 21:23 03h 33min
T243 5 Yanzhou 22:58 23:02 05h 29min
T243 6 Tianjin 03:51 03:57 10h 22min
T243 7 Tangshan 05:12 05:14 11h 43min
T243 8 Beidaihe 06:35 06:37 13h 06min
T243 9 Shanhaiguan 07:17 07:24 13h 48min
T243 10 Jinzhou South 08:52 09:02 15h 23min
T243 11 Shenyang North 10:56 11:02 17h 27min
T243 12 Siping 12:38 12:40 19h 09min
T243 13 Changchun 13:44 13:52 20h 15min
T243 14 Harbin 16:05 16:23 22h 36min
T243 15 Zhaodong2 17:01 17:03 23h 32min
T243 16 Song 17:21 17:26 23h 52min
T243 17 Daqing West 18:16 18:21 1day 47min
T243 18 Qiqihar 19:36 -- 1day 02h 07min