Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T241 Train Route and Timetable

T241 is a regular train running from Qiqihar Railway Station to Hefei Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T241 1 Qiqihar -- 07:35 0min
T241 2 Daqing West 08:44 08:46 01h 09min
T241 3 Anda 09:13 09:15 01h 38min
T241 4 Zhaodong2 09:50 09:52 02h 15min
T241 5 Harbin 10:34 10:46 02h 59min
T241 6 Dehui 12:16 12:27 04h 41min
T241 7 Changchun 13:15 13:26 05h 40min
T241 8 Gongzhuling 14:04 14:06 06h 29min
T241 9 Siping 14:43 14:45 07h 08min
T241 10 Changtu 15:18 15:20 07h 43min
T241 11 Kaiyuan 15:40 15:42 08h 05min
T241 12 Tieling 16:04 16:06 08h 29min
T241 13 Shenyang North 16:55 17:05 09h 20min
T241 14 Huludao North 20:39 20:50 13h 04min
T241 15 Qinhuangdao 22:55 22:59 15h 20min
T241 16 Changli 23:42 23:45 16h 07min
T241 17 Luanxian 00:12 00:14 16h 37min
T241 18 Tangshan 01:05 01:08 17h 30min
T241 19 Tianjin 02:32 02:41 18h 57min
T241 20 Taishan Mountain 06:37 06:40 23h 02min
T241 21 Yanzhou 07:32 07:36 23h 57min
T241 22 Tengzhou 08:10 08:12 1day 35min
T241 23 Xuzhou 09:21 09:32 1day 01h 46min
T241 24 Suzhou Anhui 10:14 10:17 1day 02h 39min
T241 25 Bengbu 11:08 11:14 1day 03h 33min
T241 26 Hefei 13:02 -- 1day 05h 27min