Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T238 Train Route and Timetable

T238 is a regular train running from Chongqing West Railway Station to Kunshan Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T238 1 Chongqing West -- 07:00 0min
T238 2 Guangan 08:28 08:32 01h 28min
T238 3 Dazhou 09:47 09:53 02h 47min
T238 4 Xuanhan 10:35 10:37 03h 35min
T238 5 Wanyuan 11:32 11:35 04h 32min
T238 6 Ziyang Sichuan 12:21 12:23 05h 21min
T238 7 Ankang 12:58 13:05 05h 58min
T238 8 Shiyan 16:06 16:11 09h 06min
T238 9 Xiangyang 18:12 18:48 11h 12min
T238 10 Xinyang 21:52 22:12 14h 52min
T238 11 Huangchuan 23:25 23:32 16h 25min
T238 12 Shangcheng 23:58 00:01 16h 58min
T238 13 Hefei 02:13 02:28 19h 13min
T238 14 Wuhu 03:56 04:21 20h 56min
T238 15 Nanjing 06:16 06:35 23h 16min
T238 16 Changzhou 08:17 08:33 1day 01h 17min
T238 17 Wuxi 09:00 09:04 1day 02h 0min
T238 18 Suzhou 09:33 09:48 1day 02h 33min
T238 19 Kunshan 10:12 -- 1day 03h 12min