Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T238 Train Route and Timetable

T238 is a regular train running from Chongqing West Railway Station to Kunshan Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T238 1 Chongqing West -- 07:01 0min
T238 2 Quxian 08:56 09:00 01h 55min
T238 3 Dazhou 09:46 09:53 02h 45min
T238 4 Xuanhan 10:35 10:37 03h 34min
T238 5 Wanyuan 11:32 11:35 04h 31min
T238 6 Ziyang Sichuan 12:21 12:23 05h 20min
T238 7 Ankang 12:58 13:05 05h 57min
T238 8 Shiyan 16:06 16:11 09h 05min
T238 9 Xiangyang 18:12 18:48 11h 11min
T238 10 Xinyang 21:52 22:12 14h 51min
T238 11 Huangchuan 23:25 23:32 16h 24min
T238 12 Shangcheng 23:58 00:01 16h 57min
T238 13 Hefei 02:13 02:28 19h 12min
T238 14 Wuhu 03:56 04:21 20h 55min
T238 15 Nanjing 06:16 06:35 23h 15min
T238 16 Changzhou 08:17 08:33 1day 01h 16min
T238 17 Wuxi 09:00 09:04 1day 01h 59min
T238 18 Suzhou 09:33 09:48 1day 02h 32min
T238 19 Kunshan 10:12 -- 1day 03h 11min