Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T237 Train Route and Timetable

T237 is a regular train running from Kunshan Railway Station to Chongqing West Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T237 1 Kunshan -- 11:12 0min
T237 2 Suzhou 11:33 11:41 21min
T237 3 Wuxi 12:06 12:10 54min
T237 4 Changzhou 12:33 12:36 01h 21min
T237 5 Nanjing 13:57 14:09 02h 45min
T237 6 Maanshan 15:27 15:32 04h 15min
T237 7 Wuhu 16:17 16:46 05h 05min
T237 8 Hefei 18:18 18:42 07h 06min
T237 9 Gushi 20:36 20:39 09h 24min
T237 10 Shangcheng 20:56 20:59 09h 44min
T237 11 Huangchuan 21:25 21:30 10h 13min
T237 12 Xinyang 22:43 22:54 11h 31min
T237 13 Xiangyang 01:52 02:34 14h 40min
T237 14 Ankang 06:58 07:08 19h 46min
T237 15 Wanyuan 09:02 09:04 21h 50min
T237 16 Xuanhan 10:09 10:11 22h 57min
T237 17 Dazhou 10:54 11:02 23h 42min
T237 18 Quxian 11:54 11:58 1day 42min
T237 19 Guangan 12:27 12:32 1day 01h 15min
T237 20 Chongqing West 14:15 -- 1day 03h 03min